Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2014 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
13Julien ChorierTeam HokaSen MMasc15:37:37
22Patrick BohardIndividualM45Masc15:46:54
31Armando TeixeiraSalomon PortugalSen MMasc16:12:47
4198João MarinhoDesnivel PositivoSen MMasc17:14:46
575Claudio QuelhasIndividualSen MMasc17:23:07
6172Ueli SchneiderIndividualM45Masc17:26:25
7108Manuel FariaAcd Jardim Da SerraSen MMasc17:39:16
810Daniel Hernando CallejaRaidlight TeamSen MMasc17:48:20
940Jérôme RodriguesEdv-Viana TrailSen MMasc18:01:16
10138Antti NiinikoskiHelsinki Trail Running ClubSen MMasc19:02:48
11188Thomas BohnePatagonia Ultra Running TeamSen MMasc19:07:33
1259Gerardo Alvarez MenendezG.M. Peña MeaSen MMasc19:14:51
13101Lourens NaudéClube De Montanha Do Funchal / AptSen MMasc19:29:33
14125Eneko Leonardo Saez de AdanaKirolak GasteizSen MMasc19:30:00
15174Cecilio Pérez AgudoBandoleros De Guadarrama.Sen MMasc20:04:54
1615Jorge RochaViana TrailSen MMasc20:18:09
1736Lucinda Santos SousaGondomarfutsalF40Fem20:18:11
1816João CruzGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaM40Masc20:18:15
1934Marcolino VeríssimoSs CgdM40Masc20:19:06
20122Patxi RubioAralar MendiSen MMasc20:29:13
2156Nicolas De Las HerasCafes Toscaf GmeaM45Masc21:05:23
2228Edmundo AndréMundo Da CorridaM40Masc21:08:35
23164Juan Carlos Santiago DelgadoTelenoM50Masc21:17:11
245Denise ZimmermannSalomon SuuntoSen FFem21:22:49
25146Vilppu HuomoHelsinki Trail Running ClubSen MMasc21:35:20
2639José FariaEdv-Viana TrailSen MMasc22:01:14
2771Christoph OffenhaeuserIndividualM40Masc22:30:04
28184Vitor CoelhoRunning Team LantemilM40Masc23:02:55
29148Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraSen MMasc23:05:13
3012Paulo CoelhoViana TrailSen MMasc23:09:46
3163Angel Marquez MolinaMaliciosa TrailM50Masc23:10:01
32185Bruno FernandesO Mundo Da CorridaSen MMasc23:32:47
3323Didier ValenteMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc23:32:50
34110Bruno FernandesCmof/Verdie Voyages/PromerchM40Masc23:35:39
35193Helene OgiIndividualSen FFem23:44:31
3611Filipe FerreiraWe Are {X}M40Masc23:49:44
37162Emanuel CostaClube Aventura Da Madeira/TrizoneSen MMasc23:51:52
3864Vitor AndradeParedes AventuraSen MMasc23:53:45
39173Fernando HomemC.A.S.P.A/Green RocSen MMasc23:53:55
40149Nélson SousaParedes AventuraSen MMasc23:53:58
4137Pedro ÁlvarezIndividualM50Masc23:54:21
4257Pedro de PazBandoleros De GuadarramaSen MMasc23:57:36
43137Gerald BlumrichTrail-MagazinM55Masc24:03:55
44103Géraldine LeroyAthletic Club ArpajonnaisF40Fem24:06:44
4562Gustavo RodriguesTop SportsSen MMasc24:30:31
46111Rodrigo SouzaUltras Do CerradoSen MMasc24:30:35
4755José NunesClube Aventura Da MadeiraM50Masc24:38:22
4874Fernando Gonzalez FernandezIndividualM45Masc24:51:05
4953Ricardo BelchiorAda DesnivelSen MMasc24:53:26
50181Paulo PiresSs CgdM45Masc24:58:13
51136Angelo PereiraCentro Ciclista De GondomarM50Masc24:58:21
52135Jaime MarinIndividualSen MMasc25:05:32
5350Alejandro Piriz MatoRaidlight TeamSen MMasc25:05:40
5424João MotaO Mundo Da CorridaM40Masc25:16:59
5554Ana Lucia Gregório DuarteFalcoes SelvagensF40Fem25:19:59
5667Marcel HuberIndividualM45Masc25:28:18
5729Christophe FerreiraParedes AventuraM40Masc25:44:42
58180Fernando SalvadorParedes AventuraSen MMasc25:44:47
5913José AlcobiaViana TrailM40Masc25:58:29
6041Artur MatosEdv-Viana TrailM45Masc25:58:29
61169Ricardo Nunes FernandesIndividualM45Masc26:00:00
62190Mauro GomesClube Aventura Da MadeiraM40Masc26:06:20
6351João NetoPorto RunnersM40Masc26:08:00
64199Luis FerreiraRun 4 FunM45Masc26:11:09
6565Enrico FavillaCaliandra MultisportM40Masc26:14:34
6669Lucas Antonio Marques JuniorIndividualSen MMasc26:14:44
6725Luis TrindadeMonsanto Running TeamSen MMasc26:24:02
6877Nelson DiogoMonsanto Running TeamSen MMasc26:24:08
69160Marko OreskskovicUpri GelenderSen MMasc26:28:34
7095José Javier Iglesias PereiraLos HuronesM40Masc26:28:59
7135Albert TorrentTallaferros Trail TeamSen MMasc26:29:08
7296Abelardo Linaje MartínezLos HuronesM55Masc26:29:29
7393Julio Miguel Astudillo RodríguezLos HuronesM50Masc26:29:33
7478Michael PieperCabanautenM50Masc26:31:20
75175Pierre BournazelIndividualM50Masc26:31:36
7661Martìnez Antuña Josè BlasAvientu-CentenoM40Masc26:33:29
77119Alexandre CunhaOsc-IpaM45Masc27:18:31
7860Iván García FernándezCafes Toscaf GmeaSen MMasc27:29:29
79116Paulo CostaOsc-IpaM40Masc27:35:44
8052Henrique Jorge FerreiraCentro Ciclista De GondomarM50Masc27:37:36
81178Renato FreitasIndividualSen MMasc27:41:43
82124Roberto BentoRc TravelSen MMasc27:42:23
8397Kay FischerFahrrad Und Fashion ShopSen MMasc28:06:49
84107Benjamin BenteleFahrrad Und Fashion IllertissenSen MMasc28:06:52
85130Daniela MarinheiroClube Edp - LisboaSen FFem28:11:15
8647Luis AlvesDesnivel PositivoSen MMasc28:11:21
87104Hélder FernandesMacrunnersSen MMasc28:11:32
8880Hélvio MendesMacrunnersSen MMasc28:11:35
89192Nelson NunesLudens AllsportSen MMasc28:11:41
90155Aires BarataClube GbesSen MMasc28:12:03
91117Gustavo SantosOsc-IpaSen MMasc28:21:48
92161José RamosAcd Jardim Da SerraSen MMasc29:10:58
93141Elías Ortigosa YáñezClub Alpino JarapalosSen MMasc29:16:35
94171Andrea SasikovaClub Escalada MarbellaSen FFem29:16:39
95170Francisco Contreras MuñozAlpino JarapalosM45Masc29:16:48
9694Bernard BergeLos HuronesM55Masc29:17:02
9719Ana Paula SantosMundo Da CorridaF50Fem29:21:11
98202Jose Ignacio Ramirez JimenezAlpino JarapalosSen MMasc29:56:21
99114Dinarte JesusClube De Montanha Do FunchalSen MMasc30:13:53
10066Pedro Duarte PintoIndividualSen MMasc30:14:09
101121Francisco NunesOsc-IpaM45Masc30:14:23
102129Fernando FerreiraQualittáM45Masc30:14:56
103158Pedro AlvesClube De Aventura Da MadeiraSen MMasc30:15:44
104183Conchi Cubas MoreraIndividualSen FFem30:18:29
105191Jaime Rodríguez MarcoCarnicería Ocejón SigüenzaSen MMasc30:18:31
10687Eric ChopardAthletic Club ArpajonnaisSen MMasc30:23:25
10730Manuel Maria CorreiaO Mundo Da CorridaM40Masc30:23:32
10899Ana LourençoAvocF50Fem30:29:57
109163Valter GuedesAptSen MMasc30:30:07
110139Luis AlvaroO Mundo Da CorridaM45Masc30:30:13
111142Deepak ShuklaIndividualSen MMasc30:30:25
112145Francisco Jose Pérez LaffontEndurance Tri-SportM50Masc30:30:37
113113Ivo MoraisAptSen MMasc30:30:45
114106Olivier DejeanIndividualM50Masc30:39:56
115132Luís Miguel BernardinoIndividualM40Masc30:43:39
116126Rui RochaAda DesnivelM40Masc30:57:31
117133Jose Antonio Nuñez MuñozNocturnisM50Masc31:11:56
118127Alberto Virues AvilaClub Montaña Chiclana-NocturnisM45Masc31:12:04
119194Philippe RobertsIndividualM40Masc31:26:02
120112Erwin ThürIndividualM60Masc31:49:00
12158Norbert KathanHellblau.PowerteamM55Masc31:49:05
122195Ray HoldenIndividualM50Masc31:54:29
12373Julian Munoz de la Nava NaharroIndividualSen MMasc31:58:17
124100Juergen SchneiderTurnverein 1888 E.V. Lorch Am RheinM45Masc31:59:15
12543Sadowski Hans-GuenterIndividualM55Masc31:59:18
126150Alexander IbronBirkesdorfer TurnvereinM40Masc31:59:21
12781Alfred Miralles CortiellaIndividualM55Masc32:00:19
128118Salvador Zaragoza JimenezIndividualM55Masc32:03:10