Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2013 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísEscalãoGénTempo
1104Carlos SáDesnivel PositivoPORSen MMasc15:07:55
2101Armando TeixeiraSalomon PORtugalPORSen MMasc16:09:41
3109Nuno SilvaDesnivel Positivo/SportPORSen MMasc16:09:42
4136Martins PurinsOzonsLATSen MMasc16:30:19
5110Leonardo DiogoClube Montanha do FunchalPORVet I MMasc17:21:29
6105Luis MotaClube A. Ferreira do ZêzerePORVet I MMasc18:00:07
7179Telmo VelosoPORto RunnersPORSen MMasc18:01:46
8191Jerome NayratSobhi SportFRASen MMasc18:05:00
9211José PereiraDesnivel Positivo/SportPORVet I MMasc18:50:01
10183João ColacoNel-PedatletaPORSen MMasc18:53:54
11154Lorenzo OrtegaBandoleros de GuadarramaESPSen MMasc19:05:13
11187Javier Nozal GonzalezIndividualESPSen MMasc19:05:13
13103Nerea Martinez UrruzolaTeam SalomonESPVet I FFem19:15:35
14197João NunesCamadeira/TrizonePORSen MMasc19:29:20
15173Txomin Isuntza ZelaiaSagain M.T.ESPVet I MMasc19:53:21
16198André AmorimIndividualPORSen MMasc19:53:25
17210Alipio FerrazClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMasc20:37:53
18193Laetitia PibisIndividualAUTSen FFem20:57:59
19149Markus KirschnerIndividualAUTSen MMasc20:58:03
20228Pedro BiancoIndividualITASen MMasc21:09:31
21108Susana SimoesPORto RunnersPORVet I FFem21:17:45
22223Fernando FreitasCamadeira/ Rest. JardimPORVet I MMasc21:18:53
23158Miguel NovaisViasaudavelPORSen MMasc21:47:58
24195Fabrice MiayokilaEtoile SportsFRASen MMasc21:48:02
25189Francisco Perez CalabuigCxm ValenciaESPVet II MMasc21:49:48
26135José Santosamigosdacorrida.comPORVet II MMasc21:49:53
27182Nuno VasconcelosCadt PORtucel SetúbalPORSen MMasc21:50:54
28171Pierre BeaujoinEtoile SportsFRASen MMasc22:35:27
29177Raynaud GuillaumeEtoile SportsFRASen MMasc22:35:29
30163António MarinCostera Sur TrailESPSen MMasc22:55:46
31214Alberto Campo AstilleroBandoleros de GuadarramaESPVet I MMasc22:55:48
32208Claire RimbaultIndividualFRAVet I FFem23:35:28
33207Herbert Caduffwww.alpinerunner.chSUIVet II MMasc23:39:05
34174Peter SchulzeIndividualGERVet I MMasc23:43:11
35172Vilppu HuomoIndividualFINSen MMasc23:52:06
36116Ulf KuhneLSV DresdenGERVet I MMasc23:54:35
37142Stelve RamanickIndividualFRASen MMasc24:20:25
38181Ester AlvesDesnivel Positivo/SportPORSen FFem24:29:24
39196Renaud GreletIndividualHOLSen MMasc24:43:03
40190Samuel JesusIndividualPORSen MMasc24:44:09
41209Luis FreitasDesnivel PositivoPORVet I MMasc24:52:12
42155Tony ChaconIndividualESPVet I MMasc24:52:16
43219Nelson CaetanoCaracol Trail TeamPORSen MMasc25:42:40
44227Pilar CaixachUnió Excursionista SabadellESPVet II FFem25:42:43
45124Daniel RojoCex CartagenaESPVet I MMasc26:14:20
46160Ricardo FernandesIndividualPORVet I MMasc26:29:19
47222Nelson NunesLudens Machico/All SportPORSen MMasc26:29:21
48194Mickael BethouleEtoile SportsFRASen MMasc26:46:20
49114Margit HirtzyLca HochschwabAUTVet II FFem27:20:47
50137Victor MonfortUnió Excursionista SabadellESPVet I MMasc27:21:28
51138José LucenaSaltabalatesESPVet I MMasc27:25:48
52166José GuimaraesDe Sedentário a MaratonistaPORSen MMasc27:31:00
53180Miguel PereiraRail RunnersPORSen MMasc27:31:03
54153Rudy Van DaeleWaloBELVet II MMasc27:55:43
55192José RamosACD Jardim da SerraPORSen MMasc28:15:34
56112Mika PenttilaNocando Marathon ClubFINVet I MMasc28:28:56
57131Enric MunozUltra Lleida TeamESPVet II MMasc28:49:11
58157Montserrat LlopIndividualESPVet I FFem28:49:17
59156Jordi GarciaIndividualESPSen MMasc28:49:19
60134Roger TrillaUltra Lleida TeamESPSen MMasc28:49:20
61132Lluis PinolUltra Lleida TeamESPVet II MMasc28:49:22
62200João LamasAbutres Running TeamPORSen MMasc29:19:43
63165Helder PintoMundo Da CorridaPORSen MMasc29:19:44
64146Augusto OliveiraParedes AventuraPORVet I MMasc29:46:20
65199Hans-Guenter SadowskiIndividualGERVet II MMasc30:09:37
123Helmut FuerstSki-Club Neustadt/WeinsGERVet I MMascmp
115Eric BiardIndividualBELVet I MMascdnf
118Ana LourencoAVOCFRAVet I FFemdnf
119Josu AnduezaAllerruESPSen MMascdnf
121Bill NicklLg MauerwegAUTVet II MMascdnf
122Miguel GoncalvesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMascdnf
126Grace SacherTf FeuerbachGERVet II FFemdnf
127Miguel PavonTurdetania TeamESPSen MMascdnf
128Vater RolandDuvGERVet I MMascdnf
129Joerg KornfeldDjk Eggolsheim R. TeamGERVet II MMascdnf
130Lourens NaudeClube Montanha do FunchalPORSen MMascdnf
133Wolfgang BurgerSg-SternGERVet II MMascdnf
230Brigitte PflugTf-FeuerbachGERVet II FFemdnf
139Roberto LucioClube Montanha do FunchalPORSen MMascdnf
140João MendoncaClube Aventura da MadeiraPORVet I MMascdnf
143Reinaldo FerreiraSoloBRAVet I MMascdnf
106Adrien SeguretTeam Race LandFRASen MMascdnf
144Marco GoncalvesClube Desportivo Faro XPORVet I MMascdnf
148Patrick BoudenotIndividualFRAVet II MMascdnf
151Silvia WintereggTrack Club DavosSWISen FFemdnf
161Javier VillanuevaC.A. CorrelianaESPSen MMascdnf
162Ana Paula SantosMundo Da CorridaPORVet II FFemdnf
107Chelis GallegoRungosay Tenerife TrailESPVet I MMascdnf
167Sven FischerTeam Lauf-AbenteuerGERSen MMascdnf
168Nicola WahlLt EttingenGERVet I FFemdnf
169Edgar SilvanoGrcquintanilhaPORSen MMascdnf
170Christian BlancEtoile SportsFRAVet I MMascdnf
102Julien ChorierTeam SalomonFRASen MMascdnf
175Bernhard HertingerLt HemsbachGERVet II MMascdnf
176Emanuel CostaClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMascdnf
184José NunesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORVet II MMascdnf
185Rodolfo RapazMundo Da CorridaPORVet I MMascdnf
186Jens HepperIndividualGERVet II MMascdnf
188Denis DelahayeAc Chateau-ThierryFRAVet I MMascdnf
201Uwe KochLt HemsbachGERVet II MMascdnf
202Pedro AlvesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMascdnf
203Uwe KiehnSf EnnepetalGERVet I MMascdnf
205Aleix JoveUltra Lleida TeamESPVet I MMascdnf
206Walid Ben MansourIndividualFRASen MMascdnf
212Rudiger TimmTeam RonjaGERVet I MMascdnf
213Pedro SilvaLudens Machico/ActivespPORSen MMascdnf
215Manuel Campo AstilleroBandoleros de GuadarramaESPVet I MMascdnf
216Alejandro MunizAvientu CentenoESPSen MMascdnf
217Luis JacintoCcrpena TeamPORSen MMascdnf
221Fabio TeixeiraLudens Machico/All SportPORSen MMascdnf
224Mauro GomesCamadeira/TrizonePORVet I MMascdnf
225Orlando SilvaG.D. EstreitoPORVet I MMascdnf
229Rosell SimonUnió Excursionista SabadellESPSen FFemdnf
204João QueirosNel-PedatletaPORVet I MMascot