Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2012 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísEscalõesGénTempo
1101Armando TeixeiraSalomon Portugal - Run.PtPORSen MMasc12:49:55
2103José Luis GallegoTenerife TrailESPVet M1Masc14:11:45
3111Manuel LagoMl Mix RunBRASen MMasc15:10:23
4110Sidonio FreitasClube de Montanha do FunchalPORSen MMasc15:12:09
5115José PereiraDesnivel PositivoPORVet M1Masc15:44:49
6104José FernandezTrecus CajacanariasESPVet M1Masc16:25:49
7143João ColacoN.E.L. - PedatletaPORSen MMasc16:26:32
8107João Hora FaustinoIndividualPORSen MMasc16:33:04
9153Joel PodgorskiIndividualUSASen MMasc16:35:15
10118Pedro SantosIndividualPORSen MMasc16:53:20
11180Carlos PeixotoAmigos Da MontanhaPORVet M1Masc17:14:49
12127Miguel GoncalvesClube Aventura Da MadeiraPORSen MMasc17:25:21
13116Emanuel CostaClube Aventura Da MadeiraPORSen MMasc17:25:30
14190Eduardo SilvaLudens / El Bombom Sport BarPORSen MMasc17:25:48
15187Bruno SilvaIndividualPORSen MMasc17:34:47
16105Rosalia GuarischiIndividualBRASen FFem17:34:51
17113Manuel Quelhas LimaIndividualPORSen MMasc17:50:18
18114Martin RusselerIndividualGERVet M1Masc18:21:11
19144Filipe SilvaIndividualPORSen MMasc18:26:26
20120Laszlo Csanya CsanyiIndividualHUNVet M1Masc18:45:07
21128Fabio PereiraIndividualPORSen MMasc18:47:55
22176Fernando HomemIndividualPORSen MMasc19:11:15
23154Marcus BonitoRloja.ComPORSen MMasc19:11:18
24184Telmo DouradoIndividualPORSen MMasc19:14:00
25160Nelson SousaNucleo De Montanha De EspinhoPORSen MMasc19:21:01
26185Mario Rodriguez AlvarezTierra Tragame SpainESPSen MMasc19:27:29
27142Holger LappEcorunnersGERSen MMasc19:37:16
28167Adelino SilvaGlobaz - Destilaria LeviraPORSen MMasc19:43:37
29178Paulo RodriguesIndividualPORVet M1Masc19:46:30
30179Fernando PereiraAmigos Da MontanhaPORSen MMasc19:46:32
31170Hansen Anders AagaardHikertrashDENSen MMasc19:58:37
32141Dieter ProbstAsc Boxdorf - NurnbergGERVet M2Masc20:08:39
33192Antonio GavinhoCaminhos Da NaturezaPORVet M1Masc20:09:07
34175Tiago MartinsIndividualPORSen MMasc20:28:26
35108João GarciaIndividualPORVet M1Masc20:29:24
36168Nuno SeabraGlobaz - Destilaria LeviraPORSen MMasc20:42:38
37186Mikel Baines PilartIndividualESPSen MMasc20:47:48
38166Jorge XaraGlobaz - Destilaria LeviraPORSen MMasc20:49:01
39157Nicolas Marie-LoiseTchimbe RaidFRAVet M1Masc21:05:41
40117Eduardo FerreiraMillennium BcpPORSen MMasc21:26:17
41171Rui RochaSportlifePORSen MMasc21:26:28
42164Pedro SilvaClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMasc21:26:36
43189Nelson NunesLudens / El Bombom Sport BarPORSen MMasc21:27:18
44134Fernando SalvadorParedes AventuraPORSen MMasc21:29:58
45137Vitor AndradeParedes AventuraPORSen MMasc21:30:01
46155Fernando PintoGo Outdoor / Roda De IdeiasPORSen MMasc21:30:08
47174Herculano PereiraClube Aventura da MadeiraPORVet M2Masc22:09:24
48129João NunesCamadeira / TrizonePORSen MMasc22:09:26
49139Alipio FerrazGd InsularesPORSen MMasc22:09:31
50165José NunesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORVET M2Masc22:20:51
51159Goncalo CardosoProaventurasPORVet M1Masc22:33:16
52172José SimoesClube De Montanha Cota MaximaPORVet M1Masc22:33:25
53182Ricardo FernandesIndividualPORVet M1Masc22:49:16
54122Antonio MartinsReigate Priory Athletic ClubPORVet M2Masc22:49:23
55124Chantal XhervelleA.M. Casal FigueirasBELVet F1Fem24:05:09
56125Jaime LamegoMachada RunnersPORVet M2Masc24:05:11
57126Paulo ParedesA.A. Lebres do SadoPORSen MMasc24:28:36
58161Mauro GomesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORVet M1Masc24:28:39
59133Gustavo SantosCsp TrailPORSen MMasc24:29:24
60136Noreen InmanIndividualUSASen FFem24:46:30
61135Francois MousselSpn VernonFRAVet M2Masc24:54:40
62123João MendoncaClube Aventura da MadeiraPORVet M1Masc25:15:18
63149Isabel FagundesCamadeira / TrizonePORSen FFem25:43:43
64152Manuel PereiraMillennium BcpPORVet M2Masc25:43:47
65119Daniel JuniorCia Athletica CuritibaBRASen MMasc25:52:34
66146Jean MarzecIndividualDENVet M2Masc26:14:23
112João LopesUltratrail De MafraPORVet M1Mascdnf
102Carlos SaDesnivel PositivoPORSen MMascdnf
197Sintu VivesBonasportANDSen MMascdnf
121Marketa MartinsSouth London HarriersCZESen FFemdnf
109Luis PereiraRun.PtPORSen MMascdnf
131Fausto ItoEquipe ToscanoBRASen MMascdnf
140Olivier CiccioneLes Trailers des 7 MontsFRAVet M1Mascdnf
145Herve LepapeLes Trailers des 7 MontsFRAVet M1Mascdnf
147Helle MarzecIndividualDENVet F1Femdnf
150Paulo CostaCsp TrailPORVet M1Mascdnf
151David Arino RiuCentro Excursionista SolsonesESPSen MMascdnf
156Ewald KomarLt HemsbachGERVet M2Mascdnf
158Stelve RamanickManikouFRASen MMascdnf
162Filipe GomesAda Desnivel / SportlifePORSen MMascdnf
163Vasco RodriguesAda DesnivelPORSen MMascdnf
169Hugo EvaristoGlobaz - Destilaria LeviraPORSen MMascdnf
173Victor SilvaA.A. Lebres do SadoPORVet M1Mascdnf
181Roberto BentoClube Futebol AndorinhaPORSen MMascdnf
183José RamosAcd Jardim Da SerraPORSen MMascdnf
188Vasco FernandesIstofaz-SePORSen MMascdnf
191Noel PerdigaoClube de Montanha do FunchalPORSen MMascdnf
194Pedro AlvesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMascdnf
195Germano VeigaGlobaz - Destilaria LeviraPORSen MMascdnf
196José FreitasClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMascdnf
198Marcel BatlleDiedreESPSen MMascdnf
130Julio SantanaIndividualBRAVet M1Mascdns
132Tiago BrancoAda DesnivelPORSen MMascdns
138Erika AnderssonIndividualSWESen FFemdns
148Rui MarquesGdu AzoiaPORVet M1Mascdns
177Albino MagalhaesSalomon PortugalPORSen MMascdns
106Lionel BonnelSybelles TecnicaFRAVet M1Mascdns
193Stephanie CaseIndividualCANSen FFemdns