Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2011 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísEscalãoGénTempo
1101Patrick BohardTeam AsicsFRAVet M40Masc14:06:07
2113Manuel DiezTierra TragameESPSen MMasc15:00:22
3102Ugaitz AgirregomezkortaIndividualESPSen MMasc15:42:38
4146Eduardo SilvaIndividualPORSen MMasc16:10:53
5137Carlos ProencaIndividualPORSen MMasc16:28:21
6142Vasco RodriguesIndividualPORSen MMasc16:42:55
7132Manuel OnorbeTierra TragameESPSen MMasc16:57:51
8121Fernando HomemAbutres Trail RunningPORSen MMasc17:15:20
9112Rui CoelhoIndividualPORSen MMasc17:33:07
10103Pedro AlvesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMasc18:30:57
11122Marco LivramentoIndividualPORSen MMasc18:31:17
12133Saioa OrtizMontaneros de AragonESPSen FFem18:57:13
13143Ignacio RodriguezMontaneiros CeltasESPSen MMasc18:57:22
14128Antonio MoreiraParedes AventuraPORSen MMasc19:39:06
15140Carlos RochaPorto RunnersPORVet M40Masc19:40:00
16144Fernando SalvadorParedes AventuraPORSen MMasc19:50:20
17151Vanja SuhinaUPRI GelenderCROSen MMasc20:04:23
18109Mário BernardoTraspouricos TransportesPORSen MMasc20:28:26
19127Tiago MartinsClube VodafonePORSen MMasc21:26:13
20108Luis BernardinoIndividualPORSen MMasc22:17:14
21125Daniela MarinheiroIndividualPORSen FFem22:17:18
22117Ricardo FernandesIndividualPORVet M40Masc22:35:15
23107Roberto BentoClube Futebol AndorinhaPORSen MMasc22:35:18
24148Nuno SilvaClube de Atletismo do FunchalPORSen MMasc22:35:19
25130Jose NunesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORVet M50Masc22:35:48
25136Fernando PintoGo Outdoor/Roda de IdeiasPORSen MMasc22:35:48
27104Vitor AndradeParedes AventuraPORSen MMasc23:28:22
28149Orlando SilvaGrupo Desportivo do EstreitoPORSen MMasc23:28:23
29129Jose MorgadoAlhandra Sporting ClubPORVet M50Masc24:06:07
30135Anaime PerezIndividualPORSen MMasc24:28:58
31124Agustin LopezTierra TragameESPVet M40Masc24:29:05
32118Jose FreitasIndividualPORSen MMasc25:13:36
33147Gonçalo SilvaClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMasc25:13:39
34120Filipe GomesSport Life/Oxigénio ADAPORSen MMasc25:21:10
35141Rui RochaADA DesnivelPORSen MMasc25:21:18
36115Romain DrouilletIndividualFRASen MMasc25:32:57
37119Cédric FruchartIndividualFRASen MMasc25:33:03
38150Edmundo SousaIndividualPORSen MMasc25:36:17
39138Joao QueirosSerra DuraPORVet M40Masc25:48:32
40145Analice SilvaLiberdade Atletico ClubePORVet F50Fem25:48:35
41106Frank BartschBombeiros Volunt BergkamenDEUVet M40Masc25:48:57
139Jose RamosACD Jardim da SerraPORSen MMascmp
116Antonio DuarteGD Igreja NovaPORVet M50Mascdnf
123Joao LopesGD Igreja NovaPORVet M40Mascdnf
152Honorio TeixeiraClube de Montanha do FunchalPORSen MMascdnf
134Edson PereiraClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMascdnf
126Vitor MarquesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMascdnf
105Philippe AyrinhacSport Causse AventureFRAVet M40Mascdnf
131Nelson NunesLudens Clube de MachicoPORSen MMascdnf
114Dario DortaVida TrailESPSen MMascdnf