Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2009 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísEscalãoGénTempo
1122Armando TeixeiraAssociação Desportiva EFACECPORSen MMasc14:35:00
2123Nicolas CointepasKikourou.netFRASen MMasc15:32:34
3140Joaquin MartinezAtletismo Ermita de BurgosESPVet M40Masc17:35:55
4101Pedro BassoIndividualPORSen MMasc19:02:13
5141Jesus FernandezAtletismo Ermita de BurgosESPVet M40Masc19:11:19
6129Nelson NunesADRAPPORSen MMasc19:11:20
7111Cédric CharvinKikourou.netFRASen MMasc19:25:36
8102Markus KrempchenTV LebachDEUSen MMasc20:06:01
9115Mário BernardoTranspouriços - TransportesPORSen MMasc20:47:36
10119Carlos MadridClub Marathon MairenaESPSen MMasc21:10:17
11109Emmanuel SeryKikourou.netFRASen MMasc21:25:16
12145Jean-Luc BoiteuxChauffe la SemelleFRAVet M50Masc21:58:25
1351Ricardo FernandesIndividualPORVet M40Masc22:04:28
14103Christophe RychtarikKikourou.netFRAVet M40Masc22:04:42
15106Ludo SchaerlaeckensSparta BormenBELVet M40Masc22:42:43
16118Edmundo SousaCasa Povo de Câmara de LobosPORVet M40Masc23:39:54
1765João QueirosSerra DuraPORVet M40Masc23:51:46
18147Fermin PeñateAristaESPVet M40Masc24:26:48
19112Xavier FelipClub Excurs. Indep. CatalunyESPVet M40Masc24:27:37
20132Jazmina BenitezAristaESPSen FFem24:32:38
21130Duarte ViveirosIndividualPORSen MMasc24:42:30
22143Gonçalo GarciaMachada RunnersPORVet M50Masc24:42:34
23127Venceslau JesusMachada RunnersPORVet M50Masc24:45:51
24128Adilio FerreiraMachada RunnersPORVet M40Masc24:45:54
25105Rui MarquesGDU AzoiaPORSen MMasc25:12:05
26120António NevesLebres do SadoPORVet M40Masc25:42:19
27126Angela CruzLebres do SadoPORSen FFem25:42:40
28117José NevesLebres do SadoPORVet M40Masc25:49:15
29133Esmeralda CâmaraClube Aventura do BarreiroPORSen FFem25:49:39
30146Jorge LanzinhaIndividualPORVet M40Masc26:15:49
31138Manuel PereiraClube Millennium BCPPORVet M40Masc26:15:55
3261Analice SilvaLiberdade Atlético ClubeBRAVet F50Fem26:21:57
104Maria ChartonGAHS-FFAFRAVet F40Femdnf
107Jean YgrieIndividualFRAVet M50Mascdnf
108Fabrice DeplaigneIndividualFRAVet M40Mascdnf
110João LopesGD Igreja NovaPORVet M40Mascdnf
114António DuarteGD Igreja NovaPORVet M40Mascdnf
116Javier GarciaIndividualESPVet M40Mascdnf
121Joel RoquesCorrir a FabreguesFRAVet M50Mascdnf
27António PardalIndividualPORVet M40Mascdnf
125Manuel PiresCPOCPORVet M40Mascdnf
131José DíazG.M. Gran CanariaESPVet M40Mascdnf
136Francisco VasconcelosIndividualPORSen MMascdnf
137Roberto BentoClube Futebol AndorinhaPORSen MMascdnf
139José RamosCD GarachicoPORSen MMascdnf
142Bernard JacobIndividualBELVet M50Mascdnf
68Paulo JesusLogo PielPORVet M40Mascdnf
144Lino AlvesIndividualPORSen MMascdnf