Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2008 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísEscalãoGénTempo
179Eladio LantadaLa EscalerillaESPVet M40Masc12:20:01
210Òscar PérezIndividualESPSen MMasc12:20:18
376Jesus FernandezNutrias PantanerasESPSen MMasc12:28:44
42Jesus MendezAtletas 97ESPVet M40Masc14:15:19
565Vitor BarrosGD Igreja NovaPORVet M40Masc14:23:20
614Samuel ArroyoIndividualESPVet M40Masc14:25:01
78Nuno GonçalvesClube de Montanha do FunchalPORVet M40Masc15:03:27
87Egidio RodriguesClube de Montanha do FunchalPORVet M40Masc15:03:30
940Glória SerrazinaCRP RibafriaPORVet F50Fem15:30:01
1067Fernando AlvesGD Igreja NovaPORVet M40Masc15:30:03
1177Luis SerrazinaCRP RibafriaPORVet M40Masc15:30:05
12112Herculano PereiraAA Lebres do SadoPORVet M50Masc15:30:16
1349Eduardo SilvaIndividualPORSen MMasc15:51:58
1415Javier BasalduaIndividualESPSen MMasc16:02:07
151Gilberto MolinaRungosayESPSen MMasc17:24:14
1619Luis LeiteIndividualPORSen MMasc17:36:19
1724Juan GarcesNutrias PantanerasESPVet M40Masc17:42:14
1857Francisco TorresNutrias PantanerasESPSen MMasc17:42:16
1922Juan FernandezNutrias PantanerasESPSen MMasc17:42:20
2018Jesus CasillasNutrias PantanerasESPSen MMasc17:42:26
2135Miguel GonçalvesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMasc17:59:48
2242Jaume TeresVertic Running TeamESPVet M40Masc18:06:37
2338Jorge SerrazinaCA ÓbidosPORVet M50Masc18:07:28
2498José SalgadoDantzaleku SakanaESPVet M40Masc18:18:52
2563Jordi BallestaCorredors.catESPVet M40Masc18:33:31
2655Elias OrtigosaAtletismo TorremolinosESPSen FFem19:13:32
2797António PardalClube Port. Orientação e CorridaPORVet M40Masc19:32:49
286Gonçalo SilvaClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMasc20:00:22
293Marta Prat2X2 SantpedorESPSen FFem20:00:43
3070Henri NillesPoliceLUXVet M50Masc20:05:45
3134Jaime LamegoMachada RunnersPORVet M40Masc20:13:20
3271José SousaAA Lebres do SadoPORSen MMasc20:26:42
335Pedro JeronimoIndividualPORSen MMasc20:31:18
3444João FaustinoIndividualPORSen MMasc21:48:35
3526Hugo VelezCDA - Margem SulPORSen MMasc21:48:39
3654Jorge MimosoIndividualPORSen MMasc21:48:42
3711Guilherme HoraIndividualPORSen MMasc21:48:47
3846Francisco PonteIndividualESPSen MMasc22:08:12
3953Diego BeltránCorredores Casa Fito ChimicheESPSen MMasc22:24:59
40106Alfredo RamírezAsosiación D. GranaventuraESPSen MMasc22:25:01
4182Ruben SanchezAtletismo VillarrobledoESPSen MMasc22:36:36
4241Cristo AcostaPiratas TriatlonESPVet M40Masc22:36:39
4327Cristian BrunoRungosayESPVet M40Masc22:36:54
4488Miguel MartinezUltrarunESPVet M40Masc22:36:57
4550Francisco SanchezIndividualESPVet M40Masc22:48:37
4645Félix DíazIndividualESPVet M40Masc22:55:36
47107Marcelino MarreroIndividualESPSen MMasc22:55:42
4884Agustín RisueñoJaramugos Y JumentosESPVet M40Masc23:03:38
4983Abel BenitoJaramugos Y JumentosESPSen MMasc23:03:40
5090Sandra KiesowIndividualGERSen FFem23:05:29
51102Ricardo FernandesIndividualPORVet M40Masc23:05:32
5228Francisco RicartIndividualESPSen MMasc23:18:55
53115Jonay GalvánAristaESPSen MMasc23:18:56
5416Jordi CasanovasClub Esp Univ Eng TelecomESPSen MMasc23:34:50
5551Jordi FontUEC GràciaESPVet M40Masc23:37:43
569Jaume SolerClub Muntanyenc Sant CugatESPSen MMasc23:37:47
5747Pau SustCorredors.catESPVet M40Masc23:37:57
5848Teresa FarriolCorredors.catESPVet F40Fem23:38:00
5933João NunesVentura Nature EmotionsPORSen MMasc23:41:52
6021Francisco AznarNutrias PantanerasESPVet M40Masc23:43:53
61104Analice SilvaLiberdade Atlético ClubePORVet F50Fem23:45:12
6230Célia AzenhaAA Lebres do SadoPORVet F40Fem23:45:14
63116Carlos SantosIndividualPORVet M40Masc23:45:29
6439Cor ButterVeteranen NederlandHOLVet M50Masc24:30:02
6593João QueirósSerra DuraPORVet M40Masc24:47:46
6625Luis SaladoNutrias PantanerasESPVet M40Masc25:06:47
6743Lisa CockburnVertic Running TeamESPVet F40Fem25:48:02
6858Paulo JesusNutrias PantanerasESPVet M40Masc25:48:04
69109Pedro AlvesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMasc26:50:32
12Rui Pedrasomundodacorrida.comPORVet M50Mascdnf
20Pedro BassoIndividualPORSen MMascdnf
23Juan PerezNutrias PantanerasESPVet M50Mascdnf
29Rogerio MoraisDesnivelPORVet M40Mascdnf
113José FreitasIndividualPORSen MMascdnf
36Adilio FerreiraMachada RunnersPORVet M40Mascdnf
37Mauro GomesClube Aventura da MadeiraPORSen MMascdnf
52Manel RocaCorredors.catESPVet M40Mascdnf
59Ignacio Díaz-ReixaIndividualESPVet M40Mascdnf
60Manuel RaposoAA Lebres do SadoPORVet M50Mascdnf
61Antonio GonzalezStudio 54 CanariasESPSen MMascdnf
62Luis OliveiraGD Igreja NovaPORSen MMascdnf
64António DuarteGD Igreja NovaPORVet M40Mascdnf
66João LopesGD Igreja NovaPORVet M40Mascdnf
68José LagariçoGD Igreja NovaPORSen MMascdnf
69Maria AfonsoCarucatESPVet F40Femdnf
74José QuintanaIndividualESPVet M50Mascdnf
78Joaquín OrtegaUnió Atlètica TerrassaESPVet M40Mascdnf
80Luis BaenaCorredors.catESPVet M50Mascdnf
81António RebeloGD Igreja NovaPORVet M50Mascdnf
85Gonçalo GarciaMachada RunnersPORVet M50Mascdnf
86Eduardo TisnerTelecincoESPVet M40Mascdnf
87Manuel HerreroTelecincoESPSen MMascdnf
114Roberto BentoIndividualPORSen MMascdnf
89Christophe RychtarikUFO - KikourouFRAVet M40Mascdnf
94Orlando BarrosGD EstreitoPORSen MMascdnf
95Edmundo SousaIndividualPORVet M40Mascdnf
96Manuel RelvasClube Port. Orientação e CorridaPORVet M40Mascdnf
100Emmanuel TriballierIndividualFRASen MMascdnf
101Paulo MargaridoClube de Montanha do FunchalPORVet M40Mascdnf
103José RamosIndividualPORSen MMascdnf
105João BatistaIndividualPORVet M50Mascdnf
108Ivo NunesIndividualPORVet M40Mascdnf
110Gregório SilvaIndividualPORVet M40Mascdnf
111Nelson AlvesIndividualPORSen MMascdnf
17Óscar RodriguezIndividualESPSen MMascdns
31Eolo GonzalesIndividualESPVet M50Mascdns
32Rui MarquesGD AzoiaPORSen MMascdns
4Eugenia AfonsoIndividualESPVet F40Femdns
56Andres RuzIndividualESPSen MMascdns
72Emilio MartinezGGM-BoyacaESPSen MMascdns
73Claudio LunaGGM-BoyacaESPVet M40Mascdns
75Manuel FrancésIndividualESPVet M50Mascdns
91Juan RubioTierra TrágameESPVet M40Mascdns
92Jesús GarcíaTierra TrágameESPVet M40Mascdns