Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGenTempo
11Mario FonsecaCompressport PortugalM40Masc14:02:20
287András HerczogIndividualM SENMasc14:57:51
321Artur CostaDesnível PositivoM40Masc14:57:52
427Francisco FernandesIndividualM SENMasc15:51:09
569Rui SousaUdercup Trogloditas RunnersM40Masc15:59:33
6103Miguel OliveiraAirão Trail TeamM40Masc16:11:39
7113Carlos CardosRunners Do DemoM SENMasc16:15:20
837Ricardo BarreiroCaac - Clube De Atletismo De Arentim E CunhaM SENMasc16:21:55
914Humberto VaraClube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do ZêzereM50Masc16:27:08
107Pedro MartinsIndividualM SENMasc17:30:48
1118Marco CarauxCerveira Team RunningM40Masc17:52:35
122Rui CarvalhoBruxos RunnersM40Masc17:52:36
134Renato RamosCtr - Coimbra Trail RunningM50Masc18:34:21
1471Ana SaboranoTalentos ObjetivosF SENFem18:36:21
1529Ricardo SilvaAtletismo Clube Da TochaM40Masc18:39:39
1655Samuel AmorimGd CastelenseM SENMasc18:41:46
1744Vitor DinizTomar RunnersM50Masc18:48:12
18104Paulo SoaresCcv_NatureM40Masc19:01:45
1916Valter CorreiaNova Linha Trail RunnersM40Masc19:12:49
209Vitor PintoOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamM SENMasc19:17:11
2152Luis CostaAtr - Algarve Trail RunningM SENMasc19:28:12
2278Paulo FilipeApúlia A CorrerM40Masc19:34:51
2353Bruno RodriguesAtr - Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc19:35:35
2454Marta AbrantesRunners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa Sta. IriaF40Fem19:39:08
25111Rogério PalmeiroBoavista TrailM40Masc19:39:11
26102Paula CostaAcademia Desportiva De Arcos De ValdevezF40Fem19:46:31
27105Pedro GonçalvesDesnível PositivoM40Masc19:48:41
2862Sérgio SilvaIndividualM40Masc19:48:42
2966Nuno LopesExs Trail Running Team OeirasM40Masc20:05:02
3077Rui PereiraExs Trail Running Team OeirasM40Masc20:05:02
3148Miguel RêgoEcobarcaventuraM40Masc20:13:16
3257Pedro SáMillennium BcpM40Masc20:13:49
3374Jorge BastosPernetasM40Masc20:16:51
3426Francisco RodriguezBugallasmobles&VictorpazosM50Masc20:33:00
3525Fátima GonçalvesMundo Da CorridaF50Fem20:35:26
3622Daniel SilvaMinho AventuraM40Masc20:36:03
3743Adolfo FernandezOlímpico VianenseM50Masc20:55:25
3838Fernando CostaPernetasM50Masc20:59:50
3958Vitor RitoRunning EspinhoM SENMasc21:18:19
4036Roberto FreitasBoavista TrailM SENMasc21:26:22
4047Rui MachadoBoavista TrailM40Masc21:26:22
4164Gisela PereiraDesnível PositivoF40Fem21:38:30
4260Mariana BallesterTrail-Running.PtF SENFem21:52:29
4310José GomesCerveira Team RunningM50Masc22:02:08
4412Fernando SilvaAlexandra Carvalho TeamM40Masc22:26:34
4489Vítor MartinsAlexandra Carvalho TeamM40Masc22:26:34
4531Hugo FernandesRun 4 FunM SENMasc22:29:25
46107Carmen FerreiraRun 4 FunF50Fem22:29:26
47106Vitor AzevedoTiba Running TeamM40Masc22:29:26
4823Pedro FreitasArribasM SENMasc22:29:27
4940Ricardo FerreiraPhoenix Evo RunM SENMasc22:30:37
5084Marinha PiresAfifense TrailF SENFem22:31:44
5117Marilia NoroCoa/Corvus Trail TeamF SENFem23:10:30
5268Hugo FernandesRunriver - Escola De Atletismo De Rio TintoM SENMasc23:28:54
5365Ricardo CarvalhoEquipa AM40Masc23:30:29
5463Filipe EscobarEquipa AM40Masc23:35:26
556Filipe ConceiçãoC.D.C. Nave / Trail RunnersM50Masc24:12:38
5691Ana DuarteOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamF50Fem24:19:30
5796Paulo RodriguesIndividualM40Masc24:19:30
5867António OliveiraOs FinosM50Masc24:20:06