PosDorsalNomeEscalãoGenEquipaTempo
1162Fábio FilipeSEN MMA. C. S. Mamede14:09:27
2180André RibeiroSEN MMABCansado Trail14:35:29
3201José CostaM50MRunners do Demo14:43:43
4189Sérgio PereiraM45MOCS - Arrábida Trail Team14:51:35
5197Rui SequeiraM40MOCS - Arrábida Trail Team15:39:01
6190José MoreiraM50MViriathvs Runners Viseu16:14:35
7181Daniel SantosM40MABCansado Trail16:34:10
8142Gonçalo FerreiraSEN MMLiz Runners16:37:48
9200Rufino PaivaM50MOCS - Arrábida Trail Team16:41:57
10182Moisés BarrosoM45MABCansado Trail16:44:57
11149Henrique BarbosaM40M16:45:51
12123Sérgio CarneiroSEN MMAD Marco 0917:04:39
13161Dinis AlmeidaSEN MMA. C. S. Mamede17:28:08
14156Carlos BárbaraSEN MMA. C. S. Mamede17:28:09
15168Francisco PinheiroM45M17:31:12
16138Rebeca BrancoSEN FFTrail do Texugo17:31:18
17122Pedro NunesSEN MMMontanha Clube Trail Running / EFAPEL17:36:19
18102Carlos DurãoSEN MMViseu Trail17:46:04
19103Paulo DurãoM45MViseu Trail17:46:10
20159Hugo CarreiraSEN MMA. C. S. Mamede18:14:23
21192Patrício PatrícioM45MOCS - Arrábida Trail Team18:14:24
22187Davide ReisSEN MMGDAlcoutim18:29:26
23186Lino LuzM45MC.D.C / Nave Trail Runner18:29:29
24173Paulo DelgadoM45MGDM18:45:33
25151Renato CarvalhoSEN MMSicóTrilhos18:47:17
26183Rui FernandesM45MBeAPT18:49:11
27194João VelezM40M19:03:39
28176Maria João RibeiroF40FB.V. Montemor-o-Novo19:25:37
29175José DuarteM40MCLAC Entroncamento19:34:33
30178Eduardo MeirelesM60MSaca Trilhos Anadia19:39:36
31174Duarte MendonçaM50M19:41:45
32179Amaro TeixeiraSEN MMPenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team19:49:15
33101Rodrigo OliveiraM40M19:50:06
34146Nuno GonçalvesM45MBRT - BEER RUN TEAM19:55:21
35167Maria MartinsF50FBeAPT19:55:25
36104Rodrigo CostaSEN MMNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km19:57:33
37203Nuno NunesSEN MMClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere20:05:58
38169Vítor VieiraSEN MM20:10:40
39143Marco LourençoM40MRun For Friends20:19:14
40119Bruno QuitérioSEN MMStrendure Running Team20:20:30
41164João PiresM40MStrendure Running Team20:43:59
42134Paulo SousaM40MLiz Runners20:57:52
43121João SalgueiroM50MLiz Runners20:57:53
44147Márcio MadeiraM40MLiz Runners20:57:55
45109Rui LealM40MTrail do Texugo21:55:50
46141Vitor PereiraSEN MMDCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco21:57:07
47120Hugo SáSEN MMNME - Nucleo Montanha Espinho22:12:27
48184Joaquim LeiteM55MLeões de Tardariz Trail22:29:45
49195Leonel PintoM50M22:30:11
50137José SilvaM45MNúcleo de Montanha de Espinho22:31:16
51117Jorge BarbosaM45MParedes Aventura22:31:21
52166Rui GomesSEN MMNAST- Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso22:51:01
53158Charles CustódioSEN MMA. C. S. Mamede22:59:09
54196Daniel PintoSEN MMADC Santa Isabel22:59:10
55107Tiago FerreiraSEN MM100PRESSA23:06:33
56172José MartinsM45MNAST- Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso23:31:20
57135Rui CarneiroSEN MMNAST- Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso23:31:21
58165Rui SilvaM45MSalamandrecos24:03:12
59113Eunice MagalhãesSEN FFDCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco24:03:12
60163Gil AlvesM45MSalamandrecos24:03:12
61112Luis CalheirosM45MO Mundo da Corrida24:03:13
62144António FolgadoM55MLiz Runners24:22:03
63170Sylvie DuarteF50F24:28:12
64202Luis RodriguesM40M24:28:15
65155Luis MendesSEN MMNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km25:14:57
66140Teresa ConceiçãoF60FNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km25:14:57
67110Jorge SousaM45M25:27:53
68154Mário SilvaM50Msintrarunning25:27:53
69198Steven SchiavoniSEN MM26:16:11
70199Kayla WinslowSEN FF26:16:13
71193António OliveiraM50MOs Finos26:16:13
72145João Tiago SilvaSEN MMLiz Runners26:29:38
73128Vitor SantosM45MLeões de Tardariz Trail26:48:59
74171Manuel VitorinoM60MCCD ALVITEJO29:37:26