Estrelaçor 2020 – Resultados 100 Km

PosDorsalNomeEquipaSexoEscalãoTempo
1105Jérôme RodriguesVelha GuardaMSEN M11:30:05
2106Nelson SantosRunners do DemoMM4012:08:10
3102Helio FumoRunners do DemoMSEN M12:26:28
4133Leonel CunhaTrail Team BifaseMSEN M12:50:07
5112Daniel BatataAtletismo Clube da TochaMSEN M12:54:49
6113Nelson AmaralOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamMM4013:18:01
7126Francisco FernandesÁguias de AlvelosMSEN M13:19:08
8115Paulo FonsecaVelha GuardaMM4013:20:56
9110Ruben ChavesOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamMSEN M13:25:25
10132Rui LuzOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamMM4013:27:22
11119António FerreiraRunners do DemoMM4513:35:31
12189Nuno NunesS4L/MEDENSEMSEN M13:46:18
13107Gonçalo CaritaACPortalegre/UTSMMSEN M13:51:11
14125Paulo LopesOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamMM4513:57:37
15103Sérgio SáÁguias de AlvelosMSEN M14:03:24
16140Paula BarbosaOralklass Amigos do TrailFF4014:15:19
17104Filipe CostaClube Desportivo de EspiteMSEN M14:53:19
18160Jorge DuarteCoimbra Trail RunningMM4015:05:08
19141Samuel CastroOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamMSEN M15:06:41
20325José CostaRunners do DemoMM5015:25:18
21109Bruno RibeiroVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeMSEN M15:36:48
22158Paulo CorreiaGo!Runners/Outpro StoreMM5015:43:30
23147José FariaVelha GuardaMSEN M15:44:35
24143Ester AlvesSalomon Suunto PortugalFSEN F15:46:08
25130João PereiraMM4015:49:59
26321Rui SousaTrogloditas RunnersMM4016:02:18
27205André CostaVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeMSEN M16:09:17
28212Nuno AbílioOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamMM4016:12:47
29207Vitor PintoOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamMSEN M16:13:40
30184José MonteiroADN MértolaMSEN M16:18:04
31121Carlos PachecoRunners do DemoMM4016:21:27
32165Luís MagalhãesBoavista TrailMSEN M16:21:58
33215Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... kmMM4516:27:30
34185Paulo VenâncioMM4016:33:04
35149Bruno BondosoC.D.C. Nave / Trail RunnersMM4516:40:19
36177Nuno MirandaRunners do DemoMM4516:40:51
37166Fred MatosRunners do DemoMM4016:41:56
38192Bruno FontaoTeam LantemilMSEN M16:43:47
39191Ana SousaTeam LantemilFSEN F16:43:49
40245Carlos PereiraAfifense TrailMM4516:44:02
41213Goreti CorreiaEDV - Viana TrailFF4016:54:53
42150Mariano HernándezMM4516:55:23
43178Amaro TeixeiraPenta Clube Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Run. TeamMSEN M16:56:18
44169Paulo SilvaABCansado TrailMM4017:04:14
45252Samuel AmorimGD CastelenseMSEN M17:05:11
46194Elísio GonçalvesAtletismo Clube da TochaMM4517:05:18
47261Manuel NunesTrail Runners PortimãoMSEN M17:16:39
48206Oscar RodriguesOralklass Amigos do TrailMM4017:17:35
49188João SalgueiroLiz RunnersMM5017:32:37
50320Carlos CardosoRunners do DemoMSEN M17:34:32
51175Paulo SousaCA BarreiraMM4017:34:44
52203Blas Rodriguez VázquezTrailerostoxosebirrasMM5517:36:43
53186Vitor DinizTomar RunnersMM4517:38:26
54181Sonia NetoTomar RunnersFF4017:40:15
55240Virginia MariaMonsanto Running TeamFF5017:41:25
56244Lino FrancoLiz RunnersMM4517:46:20
57317André PereiraTrilhos dos Templários/XporfitMM4017:55:49
58195Eduardo MeirelesSaca Trilhos AnadiaMM6017:57:00
59167Rodrigo SilvaTeam LantemilMM4018:00:48
60220João MendesClube Desportivo e Cultural da NaveMM4518:01:20
61179João TeixeiraClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereMM4518:01:42
62157Hélder MeloACPortalegre/UTSMMSEN M18:13:48
63138Filipe AfonsoACPortalegre/UTSMMSEN M18:15:25
64187Elisabete SantosTeam LantemilFF4518:17:16
65227Hélio CostaCCDR Colmeal da TorreMM4018:18:57
66228Rogério PalmeiroBoavista TrailMM4018:18:58
67164Pedro SantosCCDR Colmeal da TorreMM4518:18:58
68174Jorge VieiraFátima Trail TeamMSEN M18:21:57
69142Manuel CostaTeam LantemilMM5018:22:00
70275Catarina SilvaClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereFF5018:23:09
71265Salvador OliveiraStrendure Running TeamMSEN M18:27:14
72197Renato RamosCoimbra Trail RunningMM5518:29:25
73198Cláudio ReininhoRunners do DemoMM4018:30:05
74211Hélder CostaPorto de Mós a CorrerMM4518:30:26
75202Tiago EsperançaMM4018:32:21
76273Miguel SimõesStravistas Venda do PinheiroMM4018:41:06
77218José MoreiraViriathvs Runners ViseuMM5018:41:36
78209Luz PauloClube de Montanhismo da GuardaFF5018:42:32
79219Hermenegildo MendesBoavista TrailMSEN M18:42:48
80223Paulo RoqueFátima Trail TeamMM4518:44:38
81294Nuno Alves#LetsrunazoresMM4518:49:17
82204Gonçalo FerreiraLiz RunnersMSEN M18:51:24
83171Gildo SilvaSaca Trilhos AnadiaMSEN M18:55:25
84264Jorge BastosPernetasMM4019:05:00
85246Cristina ArreiolBoavista TrailFSEN F19:06:19
86251Fernando CunhaEDV - Viana TrailMM5519:07:31
87200Carmen FerreiraAssociação Vale GrandeFF5019:10:09
88238Loes SchurenPuxa por tiFF4019:24:52
89262Orlando FerreiraSabores do Paço/ZatopequesMM6019:32:18
90226Sérgio NunesSCD Glória do RibatejoMSEN M19:35:38
91230Luís SoaresClube OGMAMM5019:38:56
92301Luís RelvasStravistas Venda do PinheiroMM4519:42:49
93298Clara FonsecaGrupo Desportivo VelenseFF4019:44:12
94243Sandra PereiraTeam LantemilFF4019:46:05
95232Luis PereiraTeam LantemilMM4519:48:18
96237José RochaTrilhos do CostumeMM5019:52:11
97152Tiago FerreiraJavalis-Amizade e GlóriaMSEN M19:52:25
98288Vital SoaresCCRD BurinhosaMSEN M19:54:21
99180Isaac CostaSunset RunnersMM4019:58:44
100300Ivo SantosMSEN M20:03:05
101336Andre RibeireteMM4020:08:51
102302Pedro CostaABCansado TrailMM4020:08:57
103274Renato FerreiraViseu Running TeamMM4520:14:01
104170ângelo PereiraCentro Ciclista de GondomarMM5520:15:12
105314Rui SilvaC.D.C. Nave / Trail RunnersMM4020:20:00
106330Sandra SimõesARCD Venda da LuisaFF4020:30:58
107283Catarina AmorimGD CastelenseFSEN F20:34:44
108247Miguel BarrosBoavista TrailMSEN M20:48:38
109267Fernando JorgeBoavista TrailMM4520:48:39
110296Luís NunesClube de Atletismo de ÓbidosMM6020:49:56
111277Lao FigueiredoFigueira Kayak ClubeMSEN M20:51:27
112176Marco NazaréSabores do Paço/ZatopequesMM4020:51:48
113319David JesusPascoalitosMSEN M20:53:50
114326Beto RodriguezMSEN M20:53:50
115250Rui CustódioMagicoMM4020:54:08
116297Silvério SantosClube Pessoal Águas de GaiaMM4520:57:23
117279João Ricardo DuarteMM4521:02:00
118286Eurico JoaoVilaventura trailMM4021:05:45
119210Marta AbrantesRunners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa de Sta IriaFF4021:06:25
120318Carlos GuerraRunners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa de Sta IriaMM5021:06:25
121310Ludovico BeloCaravela Seguros Trail Running TeamMM4521:10:00
122280Rui MartinsCaravela Seguros Trail Running TeamMM4521:12:21
123190Fábio MendesEsgalhada Trail TeamMSEN M21:18:17
124248Nuno FigueiredoGalhardos RunnersMSEN M21:21:20
125236João PinhoMM4521:26:06
126233Bruno MoreiraTeam LantemilMSEN M21:29:09
127224Fernando OliveiraTrilhos do CostumeMM6021:29:57
128312Joaquim BexigaClube OGMAMM5022:01:43
129311Fernanda FrançaClube OGMAFF4522:01:43
130285Marta RibeiroOs TolinhosFF4022:04:31
131323Eduardo RibeiroClube Naval S. VicenteMM4022:04:38
132291Rui EstevesTrilhos do CostumeMM4522:04:56
133259Manuel VitorinoCCD ALVITEJOMM6022:05:03
134278Carlos RibeiroOs TolinhosMM4522:06:41
135284Jorge SousaMM4522:07:42
136239Pedro RamosTrilhos do CostumeMM5022:07:48
137153Marco LívioATR - Algarve Trail RunningMM4522:09:01
138263Paulo RaposoRUN 4 FUNMM4522:09:03
139201João OliveiraLimitlessMSEN M22:09:58
140257Weslen GomesAssociação 20 km de AlmeirimMSEN M22:10:23
141292António FolgadoLiz RunnersMM5523:22:20
142276Jose BaptistaLiz RunnersMM5523:24:40
143289José MendesBoavista TrailMM5523:28:36
144225Sandrina CardosoCCRD BurinhosaFSEN F23:32:39
145306Renato VeigaDolce FuradouroMM4024:14:22
146309Paulo ParedesDolce FuradouroMM4524:14:23
147316Sergio RodriguesMM6024:16:19
148308Rui PinhoLM4524:34:24
149307Francisco ReisNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoMM4524:36:24
150287Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraMM4524:37:38
151293Adelio SousaMM5024:39:39
152335Henrique FietzTrail Runners PortimãoMM4024:42:15
153334Cédric JavaultMM4525:16:52
154290Teodoro TrindadeRUN 4 FUNMM5526:00:19
155322Marina MarquesRUN 4 FUNFF4526:00:20
156332Sandra Marina SimõesRUN 4 FUNFF5026:00:20