Estrelaçor 2018 – Resultados 100 Km

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1322Hélio FumoRunner's do DemoSen MMasc14:11:06
2354Paulo LopesAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc14:12:49
3298João GonçalvesSen MMasc14:44:19
4280António FerreiraRunner's do DemoM45Masc14:54:39
5325Ricardo FonsecaLx RunM40Masc15:03:42
6223Daniel BentoCoimbra Trail RunningM40Masc15:35:31
7356Sergio PereiraAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc15:38:24
8209Tiago RoviscoOCS ProAventurasSen MMasc15:38:27
9284Jorge Miguel PereiraOzxtreme/ADCRPereiraSen MMasc16:00:56
10285Pedro Correia BastosOzxtreme/ADCRPereiraSen MMasc16:00:57
11240Fausto PimentelCoimbra Trail RunningM45Masc16:08:33
12253João PereiraMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc16:09:31
13234Nelson AmaralAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc16:24:24
14327Hélder BaptistaGO! Runners/Outpro StoreM45Masc16:26:27
15247Rodrigo Joel SilvaMonsanto Running TeamSen MMasc16:38:17
16202Paulo OsórioOCS ProAventurasM45Masc16:44:36
17233Joaquim CapelaKANINOSM45Masc16:44:36
18362João TeixeiraClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM45Masc16:47:47
19281Luís TeixeiraLimitlessSen MMasc17:03:21
20328João Almeida De OliveiraM40Masc17:13:12
21278Diogo NunesMontanha Clube Trail Running / EFAPELSen MMasc17:13:19
22300Ivo AlmeidaGinasio FIT4FUNM45Masc17:24:16
23270Fred MatosRunner's do DemoSen MMasc17:24:16
24232Paulo Jorge SilvaAB Cansado TrailSen MMasc17:33:22
25317Gonçalo Silva FerreiraLIZ RUNNERSSen MMasc17:35:28
26235Rui FernandesChitas de AlcobaçaM40Masc17:44:22
27245Armanda BarrosoRunner's do DemoSen FFem17:44:28
28256Jorge Mamede AbrantesM50Masc17:45:36
2935José SantosMelres Trail Running Ordem para ArrearM45Masc17:47:42
30331Daniel BoriceanuATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc17:50:06
31321Emília SilveiraMonsanto Running TeamF40Fem18:07:44
32246Clemente PintoRunner's do DemoSen MMasc18:19:21
33353Luis MartinsAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc18:20:30
34351Joel Sousa PintoMarco TrailSen MMasc18:20:31
35205Pascoal MeloMinho Aventura - José SilvaM45Masc18:21:06
36299João FigueiredoClube Futebol GuadianaM40Masc18:21:15
37274Bruno CarrudoStrendure Running TeamM40Masc18:24:54
38263Paula PenedoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamF40Fem18:28:26
39357Vitor PintoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamSen MMasc18:28:28
40333Lúcio Costa SusteloATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningSen MMasc18:36:51
41266Pedro Leitão NunesM50Masc18:52:11
42201João Nuno FonsecaOCS ProAventurasM50Masc18:54:04
43236Ismael António MaiatoSalamandrecosM45Masc18:58:07
44286Sérgio VarelaOzxtreme/ADCRPereiraM40Masc19:02:36
45210Rui NascimentoOCS ProAventurasM45Masc19:05:29
46297Renato MedeirosMorcegos TrailSen MMasc19:11:56
47292Pedro SantosM45Masc19:22:38
48226Jorge NabaisCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraSen MMasc19:35:13
49268Rute MartinsClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereSen FFem19:35:21
50324Luís Miguel OnçaMorcegos TrailM45Masc19:42:48
51291Cidália Marques MartinsVendasNovas TrailF45Fem19:47:45
52294Romeu Alexandre ColaçoGin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcocheteSen MMasc19:51:23
53213Pedro NovoaMinho Aventura - José SilvaM55Masc19:57:03
54251Stéphane Ferreira JorgeLes Big MecsM40Masc20:18:57
55239Nuno NevesLes Big MecsSen MMasc20:19:13
56366César CanitoGTT - Armazém do CaffèM40Masc20:22:47
57208Ricardo FerreiraGTT - Armazém do CaffèSen MMasc20:22:48
58303Carlos Alberto GandraGTT - Armazém do CaffèM50Masc20:22:48
59335Luís CarmoGin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcocheteSen MMasc20:24:46
60308Rui Miguel MartinsCaravela Seguros Trail Running TeamM45Masc20:33:03
61309Paulo FerreiraM50Masc20:33:05
62364José António PereiraB.V. MeloM45Masc20:33:06
63214Rodrigo QuintalSC Povoense - Caracóis de CorridaSen MMasc20:43:02
64215José Miguel SantosSC Povoense - Caracóis de CorridaM45Masc20:43:02
65314Kaido VetevoogFB JooksmineM45Masc20:45:53
66272João Pedro CarvalhalBudeguita RunnersM40Masc20:49:28
67271Ana SousaBudeguita RunnersSen FFem20:49:31
68255João Emanuel SantosGrupo Desportivo de TrancosoSen MMasc21:15:35
69227Luís SoaresClube OGMAM50Masc21:20:39
70257Nuno GasparC.D Os Águias de AlpiarçaM40Masc21:20:41
71343Nuno CarmoPapa Trilhos do CAALSUB23 MMasc21:29:24
72320Marilia NoroPapa Trilhos do CAALSen FFem21:29:25
73259David Lafuente AlvesSolopisadasM45Masc21:40:17
74340António SantosNACM55Masc21:40:19
75330Hélder Baltazar CardosoATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc21:51:56
76207Ana Lúcia DuarteFalcões SelvagensF45Fem21:51:57
77359Francisco FerreiraOlímpico Vianense TrailM50Masc22:10:55
78358Eusébio RuasOlímpico Vianense TrailM50Masc22:10:56
79334Sérgio LouroATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningSen MMasc22:23:24
80332João Pedro MendesATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc22:23:25
81345João ColaçoNEL-PédatletaM40Masc22:36:14
82307Ludovico Dias BeloCaravela Seguros Trail Running TeamM40Masc22:36:15
83315António CostaCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM50Masc22:44:55
84273Pedro GomesSen MMasc22:44:57
85341Mathias FassotGénération Trail BloisM40Masc23:01:47
86216Ricardo RonconClube Desportivo Faro XXIM40Masc23:17:13
87290Suzana RaposoCorrer LisboaF40Fem23:34:17
88258Rui Soares#letsrunazoresM50Masc23:37:44
89254Pedro PrudencioMonsanto Running TeamM45Masc23:58:25
90288Rui EstevesTartarugas SolidáriasM40Masc23:58:26
91361Cláudia Medeiros Da SilvaF50Fem23:58:27
92269Marco SilvaM40Masc24:33:00
93350António MoraisEla Corre Com ElesM45Masc24:33:02
94311Paulo ParedesDolce FuradouroM45Masc24:50:11
95296André RibeireteM40Masc24:50:21
96306Duarte AguiarCaravela Seguros Trail Running TeamSen MMasc24:50:28
97219Fatima Minaryles francomtoisF50Fem24:57:02
98220Jean-françois Minaryles francomtoisM50Masc24:57:04
99267Pedro Miguel PintoRunners Fr Rib Póvoa de Sta IriaSen MMasc25:08:17
100275Carlos FigueiredoEstrela do Campo de Aviação CovilhãM45Masc25:08:49
101352António Vale4RunM55Masc26:27:51
102218Andreia PereiraSen FFem26:27:52
103242Nicolau SilvaMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc26:27:53
104336Paulo Baptista AmaralO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc26:47:38
105365Paulo CorreiaMaltesersSen MMasc26:51:13
106228Joaquim BexigaClube OGMAM50Masc27:29:30
107262Gabriel RosaÉvora Night RunnersSen MMasc27:29:30
108211José GarcezÉvora Night RunnersM40Masc27:29:31
109229Fernanda FrançaClube OGMAF45Fem27:29:31
110248André Filipe PinhoOMTSen MMasc27:29:36
111243Rui FariaRun 4 FunM45Masc27:32:17
112318Ezequiel OliveiraAss de Atletismo Lebres do SadoM40Masc28:12:12
113319Nidia ValadaresAss de Atletismo Lebres do SadoF40Fem28:12:13
114349Carmen Lima#elacorrecomelesF40Fem28:55:30
115252Sandra Pinto OliveiraBudeguita RunnersF40Fem29:01:01
116244Sandra SimõesRun 4 FunF45Fem32:56:36
117249Rúben CostaRun 4 FunM50Masc32:56:37
118275Carlos FigueiredoEstrela do Campo de Aviação CovilhãM45Masc34:00:54