Estrelaçor 2017 – Resultados 100 Km

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1511Amândio AntunesAfifenseTrailM40Masc15:38:23
2536José FernandesRunner's do DemoM40Masc16:41:04
3545Frederico MatosRunner's do DemoSEN MMasc16:41:06
4552Paulo MoraisG.D.R.S. Francisco da SerraM40Masc17:06:05
5534Elvino GonçalvesOCS - ProAventurasSEN MMasc17:25:14
6551José BrandaoAC Portalegre I UTSMM45Masc17:49:22
7522António Aireswww.correrportugal.netM45Masc18:01:27
8571Nuno Ferreirawww.correrportugal.netM40Masc18:01:27
9569Didier ValenteMonsanto Running TeamM45Masc19:18:20
10575Flávio FranciscoMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc19:18:20
11573José SerranoMonsanto Running TeamM45Masc19:28:44
12542Alexandre CantigaOCS - ProAventura sM40Masc19:37:13
13528Nuno PereiraOCS - ProAventurasSEN MMasc19:37:14
14568Inês JordãoMonsanto Running TeamSEN FFem20:00:18
15574Pedro CruzM40Masc20:26:03
16518Luis SoaresClube OGMAM50Masc20:26:04
17578Luis AlbertoNao fazemos nem mais um...kmM40Masc20:26:04
18570David LimaMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc20:26:04
19547Luis MatosG.D.R.S. Francisco da SerraM45Masc20:44:59
20515José PereiraJamp.euM55Masc20:58:53
21525João SilvaTeam LantemilSEN MMasc21:25:19
22540Nuno MaiaTeam LantemilSEN MMasc21:25:19
23524Nuno SilvaTeam LantemilSEN MMasc21:25:19
24523Orlando FerreiraTough Trails AlenquerM60Masc21:32:34
25514Rafael MonteiroRunners da Frente RibeirinhaSEN MMasc22:42:26
26512Luis NunesRunners da Frente RibeirinhaSEN MMasc22:42:27
27509Simao PetulanteCOA - Clube de Ori e AventuraM40Masc22:47:29
2847Alexandre CunhaO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc22:48:10
29504Paulo MartinsOCS - ProAventurasM50Masc22:55:19
30503Maria MartinsOCS - ProAventurasF45Fem22:55:20
31510Leonel PintoM45Masc23:00:02
32521Vasco MarreirosATR - Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc23:02:06
33543João MendesATR - Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc23:02:06
34508Rui SilvaATR - Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc23:02:07
35563Luis CarvalhoSEN MMasc23:30:44
36554Armanda BarrosoSEN FFem23:43:53
37555Clemente PintoSEN MMasc23:49:02
38566Augusto OliveiraM45Masc24:21:07
39535Bruno AugustoOCS - ProAventurasM40Masc24:21:07
40576Anabela PombeiroTurres Trail TeamF45Fem24:49:56
41506António FrancoOs FinosM45Masc24:49:56
42502António OliveiraOs FinosM45Masc24:49:56
43556Nuno GarciaDao Nelas RunnersSEN MMasc24:55:24
44527Bruno CandeiasTrail Runners PortimãoSEN MMasc25:47:08
45557Miguel RoqueCA Amigos Parque da PazM45Masc25:47:18
46560Fátima GonçalvesO Mundo da CorridaF50Fem25:52:55
47533Hugo CaldeiraARSM - S.Miguel PoiaresSEN MMasc25:52:55
48559António GonçalvesO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc25:52:57
49567Esmeralda FiuzaFigueira Kayak ClubeF50Fem27:43:55
50505Claudine RebeloCAOBM55Fem27:44:03
51530Fernanda FrançaClube OGMAF40Fem28:27:46
52549Natasha PlanasSOMAIS1KMF45Fem28:27:46
53526Pedro Constantinowww.correrportugal.netSEN MMasc28:27:46
54513Carlos BritoTalentos TeamM40Masc28:27:47
55529Joaquim BexigaClube OGMAM45Masc28:27:48
56548Miguel BaptistaSOMAISlKMM50Masc28:27:51