Estrela Grande Trail 2019 – Resultados (85 Km)

LugarDorsalNomeEquipaGénTempo
188Diogo FernandesSim SummitMasc12:02:19
2129Nuno RochaIndividualMasc12:22:58
3104Edgar ResendeSim SummitMasc12:50:27
415Pedro BôtoIndividualMasc13:38:28
587Bruno FigueiredoViseu Running TeamMasc13:38:28
6114Nuno ReisXostrasportsMasc13:38:28
730Nuno SilvaSalgueiros RunningMasc13:39:13
899Fernando BlancoBilbaoMasc14:05:51
946Laurentino PiteiraCava-Clube de Atl de Viana do AlentejoMasc14:11:04
1022Filipe MachadoIndividualMasc14:14:38
1167Romeu FernandesTarahumaraMasc14:17:57
12108Paulino AbreuSolopisadasMasc14:39:26
13120Filipe AlvesEdl TrailMasc14:58:23
1442Miguel LopesIndividualMasc15:00:01
1510Frederico SilvaMadeira Trail TeamMasc15:02:44
1683Jesús FernándezAviva Sport ClubMasc15:08:33
1714Carlos NetoAfifense TrailMasc15:12:03
18112Jose SantosMelres Trail Run - Ordem P ArrearMasc15:33:42
19121Inês JordãoMonsanto Running TeamFem15:40:06
208João MotaStrendure Running TeamMasc15:43:50
2143Paulo CostaO Mundo Da CorridaMasc15:48:50
22118Nuno NevesArsm - Asso Recr De S. MiguelMasc15:48:53
2360Manuela FariaPortocargo RunnersFem15:53:23
2417Samuel AmorimGd CastelenseMasc16:02:31
2598João DinisIndividualMasc16:23:41
2686Rui RodriguesCasa Do Pessoal Da RtpMasc16:26:21
2721Ana BernardoIndividualFem17:01:44
2827Stevan PavlovicUltralentejanosMasc17:01:46
2979Mário FreitasClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc17:09:04
3011Pedro BatistaIndividualMasc17:09:05
31102Nelson NunesIndividualMasc17:10:01
3265Raquel AndradeIndividualMasc17:11:31
3385Luis CarmoLuisito ManguinhasMasc17:11:55
34100Blandine CraveiroMarão TrailMasc17:18:56
35126Fátima MartinsIndividualFem17:29:46
3697Ricardo GagoSalamandrecosMasc17:29:47
3791David AlvesSolopisadasMasc17:29:50
3868Marco SantosTarahumaraMasc17:35:42
3978Bruno MacedoOs Caga Tacos Running TeamMasc17:42:53
4061Luis RibeiroPortocargo RunnersMasc17:43:33
4174Marco SilvaAll AboutMasc17:43:33
4251Paulo AlvesA.D. AmaranteMasc17:51:32
4316Celestino GomesMelres Trail Run - Ordem P ArrearMasc17:58:55
441290Pedro CostaDive Into The MountainsMasc18:07:41
451300Emanuel CostaDive Into The MountainsMasc18:07:41
466Luís FerreiraRun 4 FunMasc18:19:44
4728Mário RibeiroCtt AlmadaMasc18:24:44
4813Adalberto MorenoIndividualMasc18:28:23
49123Pedro CostaAb Cansado TrailMasc18:36:19
5057Gustavo PessaPuxa Por TiMasc18:36:19
5154Alexandre LopesPupilos Trail TeamMasc18:36:20
52115Pedro VitorinoIndividualMasc18:46:14
5340Pedro PatricioIndividualMasc19:01:52
5482Bruno FerreiraOsteo Performance 360oMasc19:05:37
5524Sandro RodriguesAurora TrailMasc19:05:52
56107Paulo TinaFoz Côa TrailMasc19:06:19
5753Nuno FerroEastnineMasc19:06:23
5829Sérgio MoreiraBlue OMasc19:06:34
594Salvador OliveiraStrendure Running TeamMasc19:07:54
6055Diogo MatosCasa de Banho de AcampamentoMasc19:08:02
6137Luís RibeiroMonsanto Running TeamMasc19:08:04
6280Paulo PereiraMonsanto Running TeamMasc19:11:01
63111Diogo SimãoFleed / Ba&NMasc19:11:03
641021Gonçalo NazaréAcr Casais Das BoiçasMasc19:17:28
6523Miguel LoureiroIndividualMasc19:37:48
66122Filipe LeiteOs FinosMasc20:35:40
6777António OliveiraOs FinosMasc20:35:41
689José PintoClube AnacomMasc20:37:41