Estrela Grande Trail 2018 – Resultados (109 Km)

PosDorsalNomeEquipaGénTempo
1172Sange SherpaIndividualMasc14:28:57
2116Nuno RochaNatural ForceMasc14:34:21
3169Armando CostaEdv - Viana TrailMasc15:20:25
465Ezequiel LoboCava - Clube De Atl De Viana Do AlentejoMasc15:26:57
5136Tomm ZechmeisterLaSportivaMasc15:41:28
676Tiago TeixeiraFactor X / S4l / Medense FcMasc15:51:28
7167José FariaEdv - Viana TrailMasc16:56:47
8145Omar SánchezClub TribeteamMasc17:02:41
972Jorge DuarteCoimbra Trail RunningMasc17:17:00
10137Pedro MarquesIndividualMasc17:25:26
1187Joaquim FreitasGdr RetortaMasc17:32:38
12144Alexandre ReisRun.PtMasc17:45:09
13133Gil FerreiraUltra Trail Do MarãoMasc17:45:11
14135Julia BoettgerLa SportivaFem17:58:36
15107Rui FerreiraCoimbra Trail RunningMasc18:14:18
1647Daniel JaulinoGau - BajoucaMasc18:23:02
1763Laurentino PiteiraCava - Clube De Atl De Viana Do AlentejoMasc18:23:09
1890Fausto PimentelCoimbra Trail RunningMasc18:39:33
19108Jorge MeiraCd MetralhasMasc18:39:34
2092Tiago SilvaCoimbra Trail RunningMasc18:46:41
2146Alain StraumannTeam GlobetrailersMasc18:53:20
22459Hugo CondeMontanha Clube Trail Running - EfapelMasc19:01:17
23125Elvino GonçalvesOcs - ProaventurasMasc19:09:50
2456Rafael ZafraTurdetania TeamMasc19:21:17
25155Diogo NunesMontanha Clube Trail Running - EfapelMasc19:41:45
26106Eduardo LourençoIndividualMasc19:55:40
278Tiago LealIndividualMasc19:56:00
2835Gonçalo PaisGo!Runners / Outpro StoreMasc19:59:08
29120Nuno NevesArsm - Associação Recreativa De S. MiguelMasc19:59:09
3079Víctor CastellanoTany NatureMasc20:00:26
3124Ricardo FonsecaLx RunMasc20:17:28
323Filipe FernandesPa lmeiraRunnersMasc20:17:35
3314António AredeStrendure Running TeamMasc20:26:43
34159Adelino CarvalhoMonsanto Running TeamMasc20:34:46
3534João VazFigueira Kayak ClubeMasc20:37:13
36147David SilvaFarmácia Luciano E MatosMasc20:38:55
37164Luís SoaresClube OgmaMasc20:48:26
38114Telmo VelezLiz RunnersMasc21:02:19
3926Vitor MonteiroScd Glória Do RibatejoMasc21:02:32
40131Rodrigo PoteScd Glória Do RibatejoMasc21:02:35
41141João SantosMonsanto Running TeamMasc21:04:57
4257Nuno AraujoOlímpico Vianense TrailMasc21:23:39
4358Rui LimaC.A.Olimpico Vianense TrailMasc21:23:39
4481Paulo CostaO Mundo Da CorridaMasc21:27:29
4536Pedro VogaSunday BttMasc21:27:29
4643Hugo RaimundoSabores Do Paço / ZatopequesMasc21:37:21
47151José MenesesClube EfacecMasc21:41:59
4894Hugo BritoBeaptMasc21:55:58
4932Mário MartinsM okaTrail TeamMasc21:56:09
50132Gustavo PessaPuxa Por TiMasc21:56:11
5188Luis EanesIndividualMasc22:09:55
52118Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamMasc22:09:56
53152Bruno CoelhoVikings Trail Runners / Ccr AlcabidequeMasc22:22:04
541Cidalia MartinsVendasnovas TrailFem22:30:13
55112Maxime QuoibionCross-Club La Chaux-De-FondsMasc22:31:18
5652Charles AubryAtemi Power ClubMasc22:31:19
57142Tiago GabrielIndividualMasc22:36:24
58166Mariana BallesterTrail-Running.PtFem22:39:40
5964Carlos CharruaCava - Clube De Atl De Viana Do AlentejoMasc22:39:41
6093Diogo RobertoPainho TrailMasc22:39:57
61104Paulo CostaClac Entroncamento/OndatrilhosMasc22:39:57
6298Camino SilvaTelenoMasc22:41:27
6397Juan DelgadoTelenoMasc22:41:27
6430Diogo SantosIndividualMasc22:47:32
6551Carlos GandraGtt - Armazém Do CaffèMasc22:52:19
6640César SilvaGtt - Armazém Do CaffèMasc22:52:20
6745Jorge BorgesGtt - Armazém Do CaffèMasc22:52:20
6841Sérgio CoelhoGtt - Armazém Do CaffèMasc22:52:20
6919José MacedoRun4funMasc22:52:47
70150António OliveiraOs FinosMasc22:56:09
7189Jose MotaOs MatrecosMasc22:58:23
7244Pedro NunesIndividualMasc22:58:23
73126Bruno MacedoCaga Tacos Running TeamMasc23:07:56
7495Rui ViegasGalhardos RunnersMasc23:11:10
7584Filipe MachadoDieselinvictaMasc23:13:29
76109Antonio PintoIn div idualMasc23:24:16
77139Sérgio MoreiraBlue OMasc23:49:22
78154Alexandre PereiraSalamandrecosMasc23:49:23
7953Bruno RegaloDerretebanhaMasc23:54:22
8083Goreti SilvaDesnível PositivoMasc24:10:53
8173João ValenteGo!Runners / Outpro StoreMasc24:10:55
8210Jose HorrilloVillanuevacorreMasc24:10:55
8355Luís LoureiroOritrailoucosMasc24:10:56
84101José SáIndividualMasc24:13:00
85110Veronica MoreiraIndividualFem24:15:15
86111Bruno LopesIndividualMasc24:15:16
87127Virgilio PinhelPool TeamMasc24:23:29
8899Luis GarciaVila De LorigaMasc24:23:40
8980Paulo FerreiraEstrela Campo De Aviação F.C.Masc24:23:40
90148Fernando MendesIndividualMasc24:52:03
91157Miguel BritesUltralentejanosMasc25:11:47
92128Nilton DavidUltralentejanosMasc25:11:48
9338Manuel CarocinhoI ndiv idualMasc25:11:48
9471Pedro VitorinoLv TrailMasc25:22:02
95160Mitsuji KonoshitaIndividualMasc25:30:18
9622Sérgio NunesScd Glória Do RibatejoMasc25:53:18
9718Eliseu MartinsRun4funMasc25:53:29
9811Francisco PovedaTurdetania TeamMasc25:53:50
9968Valter BragaToyota Hybrid Synergie DriveMasc26:03:01
1004Bruno MatosPrazer Em Correr - Ilha TerceiraMasc26:03:02
1012Joao MonteiroPrazer Em Correr - Ilha TerceiraMasc26:03:02
102105Leonel PintoIndividualMasc26:03:18
10375Graham StevenCambridge Triathlon ClubMasc26:09:31
104117Manuel MartinsClube Nortada Aventura - MnrMasc26:41:18
10560Vítor GraçaAdm Trail TeamMasc27:15:05
106163Fernanda FrançaClube OgmaFem27:20:50
107162Joaquim BexigaClube OgmaMasc27:20:51
108156Francisco ReisRemax Spirit/MarketMasc27:37:42
109161Nuno PinhoDr. Merino/4MooveMasc27:37:43
11077Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraMasc27:37:44
111115Rodolfo RapazAudi SantogalMasc28:38:46