Estrela Grande Trail 2016 – Resultados (90 Km)

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1265Tiago Martins Airesnutrimania sports nutritionSen MMasc10:09:09
26Bohard PatrickindividualM50Masc10:25:02
31300Hélio Fumonew balance teamSen MMasc10:25:02
4165Jon Lozano LópezindividualSen MMasc10:39:56
518Amândio Antunesafifense trailSen MMasc11:09:55
63Luís Duarterun.ptSen MMasc11:09:55
781Nuno Manuel Mendes da Silvadesnível positivoSen MMasc11:25:55
8169Lluis Sanvicente RochaindividualSen MMasc11:30:56
9238Jose Silvaminho aventuraM40Masc11:38:52
1093Jorge Manuel Meira Rochaedv-viana trailSen MMasc11:40:02
11123Nuno Bras Mateus Rochago!runnersM40Masc11:50:41
12161João Paulo Lima Rodriguesamigos da montanhaSen MMasc11:58:37
13259Diogo CarvalhonastM45Masc11:59:49
14101Gabriel Fagundes Meiraedv-viana trailM40Masc11:59:49
15100Tiago Alexandre Martins Teixeiraedv-viana trailSen MMasc12:00:07
1627Marcolino Veríssimoamcf - arrábida trail teamM45Masc12:02:11
17290Pedro Marquesparedes aventuraM50Masc12:02:27
18309António Quaresmasporting club de portugal - condeixaM40Masc12:12:00
19236Gil Ricardo Correia Ferreiraminho aventuraSen MMasc12:12:00
20160João Manuel do Vale Pereira BorgesindividualSen MMasc12:22:18
214Natércia SilvestreindividualSen FFem12:25:38
2275Paulo Carvalhocoimbra trail runningSen MMasc12:32:17
23289paulo silvaparedes aventuraM45Masc12:33:45
2485André Rodriguesdr. merino / nutrifitSen MMasc12:34:53
2597Pedro Manuel Reis Caprichosoedv-viana trailSen MMasc12:35:17
2630Ricardo Ferreiraarsm - associação recr de são miguelSen MMasc12:35:40
271Miguel dos Reis Baptistamundo da corridaSen MMasc12:38:56
28139Sofia Lopes Roquetenutrimania sport nutricionSen FFem12:40:03
2919Ana Rocha Gonçalvesalive runnersSen FFem12:45:35
30113Joaquim Manuel Martins De Freitasgdr retortaM40Masc12:50:17
3113Sérgio Romeu Fernandes de Jesusa.c.d. jardim da serraSen MMasc12:50:18
32298Nuno Alexandre Reisrun.ptSen MMasc12:58:51
33287Renato Silvaparedes aventuraM40Masc13:01:07
34266João Rodrigueso mundo da corridaSen MMasc13:01:21
35261Carlos Miguel Frutuoso Ramosnúcleo de montanha de espinhoSen MMasc13:09:00
36210Luís Motacasa benfica abrantesM45Masc13:16:05
37247Didier Valentemonsanto running teamM45Masc13:16:05
38278Helder Bruno Ribeiro da Silvaparedes aventuraSen MMasc13:24:25
39202victor hugo barros do carmoindividualM45Masc13:26:46
40243João Repas Gonçalvesmonsanto running teamSen MMasc13:27:30
4189Fernanda verdeedv-viana trailSen FFem13:29:16
42103Artur Manuel Ribeiro Cunha Matosedv-viana trailM45Masc13:29:16
43241Bruno Fernandesmonsanto running teamSen MMasc13:30:50
44257Gonçalo Manuel M Lopes da MotanastM40Masc13:30:57
45319César Leãounidade especial de corridaSen MMasc13:31:21
4680Jorge Alvesdesnível positivoSen MMasc13:35:33
47255Antonio Domingos Moreira de FreitasnastSen MMasc13:36:15
48264Nuno Miguel Faustino Dias Coelhonúcleo de montanha de espinhoM40Masc13:40:15
49189Júlia ConceiçãoindividualF45Fem13:42:15
5054Francisco Gaiocaracol trail teamM50Masc13:44:34
5178Nelson Gomes Amaralctad - trilhos de cinfãesSen MMasc13:46:04
52164Joao SerrasindividualSen MMasc13:48:55
532João Colaçonel-pédatletaM40Masc13:50:06
54180Ricardo GuerraindividualSen MMasc13:50:35
55162João Pedro GonçalvesindividualSen MMasc13:59:15
5646Miguel Saraivaca barreiraM45Masc14:01:33
57130Filipe Limagrupo desportivo santander tottaSen MMasc14:04:01
58302Pedro Sárunning team maiaSen MMasc14:04:02
5952Pedro Crispimcaracol trail teamSen MMasc14:06:40
60293João Paulo de Oliveira MarquesproaventurasM50Masc14:07:43
61291Amélia da Conceição Pais da CostaproaventurasF50Fem14:07:43
629Ruben Gonçalo Ribeiro Monteiro100limites trail teamSen MMasc14:15:47
6357Hélder S G Pintoccrd burinhosaM40Masc14:15:47
64128Pedro Rochagondomar futebolSen MMasc14:18:03
65311Luís Filipe Amaral de Oliveiraspot criativo pro running teamM40Masc14:18:21
6679Vitor André da Silva Cardosoctad - trilhos de cinfãesSen MMasc14:19:13
671304Dinis CartasindividualSen MMasc14:19:13
68254Rui Santosnão fazemos nem mais um... kmM40Masc14:20:34
69145Bruno Simões RodriguesindividualSen MMasc14:21:10
70200Rui Miguel Roberto do NascimentoindividualM40Masc14:22:46
7161Nelson Rafael de Sousa Oliveira Césarclube de atletismo de ferreira do zêzereSen MMasc14:23:43
7225Lino Luzamcf - arrábida trail teamM40Masc14:28:34
73312Paulo Piresss cgdM50Masc14:30:22
74163João RibeiroindividualSen MMasc14:31:38
75106Raquel CostagafanhoriSen FFem14:35:16
76144bruno miguel martins lopesindividualSen MMasc14:36:39
77306Paulo Dominguesshots international runnersSen MMasc14:37:59
7851Carla Patrícia Carvalho Cabralcaoh /ginásio extreme fitF40Fem14:37:59
79115Romeu Alexandre Taneco Colaçogin qta do valbom - aaalcocheteSen MMasc14:40:57
80267Carlos Jesuso mundo da corridaM40Masc14:40:57
8194José Manuel Santos Fariaedv-viana trailSen MMasc14:46:56
82140Aitor Izquierdo OrdaxindividualSen MMasc14:46:56
8390Amândio Freitasedv-viana trailSen MMasc14:50:41
84184Telmo Gomes VelezindividualSen MMasc14:56:58
8566Sérgio Cunhaclube de praças da armadaSen MMasc14:58:29
86282Christophe Craveiro Ferreiraparedes aventuraM45Masc14:58:31
87292João Nuno FonsecaproaventurasM45Masc14:58:44
88285Manuel Quelhasparedes aventuraM40Masc15:01:19
89129Vasco Lopesgrupo desportivo da parreiraM40Masc15:01:19
90269Alexandre Cunhao mundo da corridaM45Masc15:01:43
9134João Arlindo Ornelas Sousaassociação desportiva galomarM40Masc15:02:47
92219José Mota Duarte MotaindividualM55Masc15:04:14
93308João SanchessoconcalmaM50Masc15:04:14
94197Pedro NevesindividualM40Masc15:04:23
95276Sérgio Almeidaos ílhavosSen MMasc15:05:58
9617Hélder Meloac portalegre / utsmSen MMasc15:19:07
97138Raquel CamposindividualSen FFem15:19:08
98155Hugo Alberto Ferreira FernandesindividualSen MMasc15:19:09
9924Vitor Daniel Silva Pintoamcf - arrábida trail teamSen MMasc15:19:45
100248António Costamonsanto running teamM45Masc15:25:21
101215José CapelaindividualM50Masc15:27:14
10264Jorge Manuel Marquês Serrazinaclube de atletismo de óbidosM60Masc15:36:53
103295Ricardo Garçãotetos falsos divisórias pavimentosSen MMasc15:39:13
104297Carmen Henriquesrun is a giftSen FFem15:39:13
105181Sandro RodriguesindividualSen MMasc15:42:46
106208Jorge Mamede AbrantesindividualM45Masc15:47:12
10788Tiago Amaraldr. merino / nutrifitSen MMasc15:49:18
10828Anabela Mineiro Jorge Pombeiroaminhacorrida/kalengiF45Fem15:49:19
109277Paula Lageparedes aventuraF40Fem15:49:35
110288Vitor Andradeparedes aventuraM40Masc15:49:35
111211Manuel Emidio de Freitas RochaindividualM45Masc15:50:59
11276Jorge Tiagocoimbra trail runningM45Masc15:53:44
113253Tiago Salgueiromundo da corridaSen MMasc15:53:44
114324Filipe Miguel Figueiredo Alvesxl&s trailSen MMasc15:54:11
115203vitor manuel ferreira coelhoindividualM40Masc15:57:17
11658Nuno Ricardo Monteiro Assiscentro vicentino da serraSen MMasc15:57:28
117174Mário Miguel Ferreira BarbosaindividualSen MMasc15:59:35
11862Tiago Ramosclube de atletismo ferreira do zêzereSen MMasc16:00:00
119205Helder BaptistaindividualM45Masc16:00:33
120314Américo Machadotrail running esposendeSen MMasc16:01:14
121182Sérgio José da Costa MoreiraindividualSen MMasc16:01:17
122252João Pedro Pedrosa Nunesmultipower | gaia trailSen MMasc16:01:17
12395nuno teixeiraedv-viana trailSen MMasc16:01:48
124190António Agostinho Teixeira MoraisindividualM40Masc16:04:20
125107francisco oliveiragaia-runningM40Masc16:04:21
126175Miguel SabrosoindividualSen MMasc16:04:21
127239Carlos Justo Ferreira Machadominho aventuraM55Masc16:07:23
12869Pedro Miguel Batista Cordasclube millennium bcpM40Masc16:09:34
12933Jennifer Spinola Alvesassociação desportiva galomarF45Fem16:11:26
130121Hugo Mansogo!runnersSen MMasc16:12:24
131296Luis Matos Ferreirarun 4 funM45Masc16:12:47
132183Sérgio SuzanoindividualSen MMasc16:14:18
133136Nádia Filipa Pais CasteleiroindividualSen FFem16:14:18
134142André PinheiroindividualSen MMasc16:25:56
13522Duarte Barbosaall about spirit teamM40Masc16:26:16
136223Tiago Vidal Lealinvicta runners teamM45Masc16:26:16
137249Jose Manuel Sena Serranomonsanto running teamM45Masc16:27:47
138151Fausto Alberto B Ferreira PereiraindividualSen MMasc16:36:27
139187Raquel AfonsoindividualF40Fem16:38:33
140237Nuno Fernandesminho aventuraSen MMasc16:38:35
141279Orlando Nelson Costa Marquesparedes aventuraSen MMasc16:39:50
142284José Meira Rodriguesparedes aventuraM40Masc16:39:50
143117Alice Lopesginasio fit4funF40Fem16:43:45
144270Francisco Manuel Paiso mundo da corridaM45Masc16:48:44
145321Nuno Silva Ferreirawww.correrportugal.netM40Masc16:55:12
146221Luis gonzaga nunesindividualM60Masc17:02:15
147240Sérgio Lúciomondego ultra trailSen MMasc17:02:15
14837Luís Palmaatr - algarve trail runningM40Masc17:07:09
149209jorge manuel martins da silvaindividualM45Masc17:07:09
150171luis jacintoindividualSen MMasc17:11:59
15171Neville Suzmanclube millennium bcpM50Masc17:16:38
15268José Luis Baceira Farinhaclube millennium bcpM40Masc17:16:38
15367Eduardo Filipe Amaro Ferreiraclube millennium bcpM40Masc17:16:38
15415Filipe Torresa20kmSen MMasc17:21:45
155281Augusto Oliveiraparedes aventuraM40Masc17:22:46
156177Nuno GarranaindividualSen MMasc17:26:22
157303Romão Alípio Pacheco dos SantossalamandrecosM40Masc17:30:28
15810Luis Miguel Leitão Marques100limites trail teamM40Masc17:30:28
15940António Afonsoc. r. alturenseM45Masc17:32:18
16016Joel Gonçalves Simõesa20kmSen MMasc17:33:35
161109Jorge Davidgam team trailSen MMasc17:41:26
16247Augusto Adolfo Pereira Ribeirocabritos da cortiça trailM40Masc17:41:26
163242João Miguel G Guerreiro dos Santosmonsanto running teamSen MMasc17:44:24
164246Nuno Manuel Rolo Varandas Fariamonsanto running teamSen MMasc17:44:25
165262João Gabriel Vilares Costa Graçanúcleo de montanha de espinhoSen MMasc17:46:34
16656Ana Paula Santosccrd burinhosaF50Fem17:48:21
167294Rafael Joaquim Carvalho MonteirorfrpsiSen MMasc17:48:42
16853João Martinscaracol trail teamM45Masc17:52:24
169166Jorge Filipe Martins SantosindividualSen MMasc17:53:40
170146Carlos Filipe Bairrão de Freitasatr - algarve trail runningSen MMasc17:53:41
171154helder jose Baltasar CardosoindividualSen MMasc17:53:44
172116valter filipe pereira martinhogin qta do valbom - aaalcocheteSen MMasc17:56:23
173214João Paulo Duarte MarquesindividualM50Masc17:57:45
174299André Filipe Correia CarvalhorunnersSen MMasc18:01:23
17512Joaquim Fernandesa.a. lebres do sadoM50Masc18:01:39
176149Diogo das Neves SimãoindividualSen MMasc18:04:03
177244Luís Sommer Ribeiromonsanto running teamSen MMasc18:04:04
17832Manuel Maria Correiaassociação desportiva da efacecM40Masc18:04:04
179196Pedro Miguel Lopes BritoindividualM45Masc18:04:04
180178Nuno Miguel Paiva Robalo RobaloindividualSen MMasc18:04:07
18155Manuel Victorinoccd alvitejoM60Masc18:04:54
182167José André Rodrigues PiresindividualSen MMasc18:08:19
18341Fernando Silvac. r. alturenseM50Masc18:09:07
184227Flor Madureiraleões do venezaF50Fem18:09:13
185301Paulo Pereirarunning team maiaSen MMasc18:09:13
186260Diogo Miguel Pereira Santosnel-pédatletaSen MMasc18:16:53
187159Joao DuarteindividualSen MMasc18:17:42
188127Nuno Miguel Coelho Gaspargo!runnersM40Masc18:18:07
189286Pedro Pratasparedes aventuraM40Masc18:18:07
190193Nelson SantosindividualM45Masc18:18:07
191304Carlos Alberto Azevedo Navegasem rotaM45Masc18:18:16
192216José Manuel Fernandes FerreiraindividualM50Masc18:32:37
19344Miguel Gameiroc.a.s.p.a.-clube amador só para atletismoM40Masc18:36:32
19435Rui Ricardo Valente Silvaatr - algarve trail runningSen MMasc18:38:40
195195Paulo RodriguesindividualM45Masc18:39:03
19614Paulo Alexandre E C de Jesus Alvesa.d.amarante trail runningM40Masc18:39:45
19770Miguel António Reis Cruzclube millennium bcpM45Masc18:43:00
19873Fernando Alcides S Gonçalves Rodriguesclube millennium bcpM50Masc18:43:00
199224Filipe Alexandre da Costa Custódiokaninos runnersSen MMasc18:47:01
20042Orlando Sebastiãoc. r. alturenseM50Masc18:49:50
201222Vitorino CoragemindividualM60Masc18:50:55
202273António Geraldoo mundo da corridaM60Masc18:50:56
203199Rui Manuel Almeida GasparindividualM40Masc18:59:58
204263Nuno Álvaro Tamagnini B S Castronúcleo de montanha de espinhoM40Masc19:02:07
20523Marco Silvaall about spirit teamM45Masc19:08:02
20621Paula Santosall about spirit teamF45Fem19:08:04
207274Rui fariaolimpico vianense trail/nd sportSen MMasc19:08:20
208272Fernando Fonsecao mundo da corridaM50Masc19:09:29
209188Sofia CoelhoindividualF40Fem19:13:49
210225Humberto José de Lima Barroskaninos runnersSen MMasc19:21:18
211229Artur Jorge Pereiramagic runners/enterpromM45Masc19:21:18
21245José Manuel Dias Oliveirac.a.s.p.a.-clube amador só para atletismoM50Masc19:21:18
213105Esmeralda Melofkc figueira kayak clubeF50Fem19:23:15
21484João Carlos Gonçalves Motadesnível positivoM40Masc19:27:23
215141Alexandre Miguel F TremoceiroindividualM40Masc19:39:33
216172Luís MarceloindividualSen MMasc19:43:15
21731Célia Azenhaassociação de atletismo lebres do sadoF50Fem19:43:26
218192Mário DuarteindividualM40Masc19:43:27
219119Angelo Pinhoginasio fit4funM40Masc19:43:27
220313Paulo José Godinho Estêvãotartarugas solidáriasM45Masc19:43:56
221315Ricardo Dantastrail running esposendeSen MMasc19:45:00
222230Alexandre Kellenmatilha runningM45Masc19:47:27
223271Luís Álvaroo mundo da corridaM45Masc19:48:56
224220Rui PedrasindividualM55Masc19:50:51
225206João Leandro Farinha AgostinhoindividualM45Masc19:51:00
226170Luís Agnelo Pipa CarvalhoindividualSen MMasc19:52:44
227235Joaquim Limamatilha runningM50Masc19:54:06
22836valter de jesus sequeiraatr - algarve trail runningSen MMasc19:59:27
22938Pascal Sebastião Rodriguesatr - algarve trail runningM40Masc19:59:58
230173Vitor Gomesclube millennium bcpM45Masc20:29:01
23139Filipe Conceiçãoatr - algarve trail runningM45Masc20:35:11
232326António José Costa Brito Ferreiraxl&s trailM45Masc20:38:48
233322Ana Cristina Alves de Mirandaxl&s trailSen FFem20:38:49
234179Pedro ConstantinoindividualSen MMasc20:58:28
235186Fátima MartinsindividualF40Fem21:13:09
23665Solange Ferrazclube de montanha do funchalF55Fem21:42:03
23782Tiago Fernandesdesnível positivoSen MMasc21:47:14
238275Pedro Barbosaolimpico vianense trail/nd sportM45Masc21:56:59
23983Célia Sampaiodesnível positivoF40Fem21:57:00
240134Mafalda FariaindividualSen FFem21:59:34