PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísEscalãoGénTempo
128Pedro FernandesMonsanto Running TeamPortugalM40M14:07:47
2782Sebastien BuffardIndividualFranceM40M14:16:57
313Artur PereiraAda Trail RunningPortugalM40M14:54:50
455João RaposoMorcegos Trail ClubPortugalM40M15:12:43
593Lucie JamsinTeam Mac SportFranceF30F15:18:39
676Vincent PelissonTeam Mac SportFranceSEN MM15:28:58
748Tiago CochichoAmigos Do CacémPortugalM30M15:50:02
843Pedro MartinsIndividualPortugalM30M15:50:47
986Charles DesaleuxEtoile Pujols OlympiqueFranceSEN MM16:00:10
1022Ricardo MendonçaMorcegos Trail ClubPortugalM40M16:16:53
1184Ginés SánchezIndividualSpainM40M16:36:23
1232Joao PereiraMonsanto Running TeamPortugalM40M16:36:24
1364João GonçalvesMonsanto Running TeamPortugalM40M16:40:57
1434Joao SaraivaCdvf - Desportivo Vila Franca "Pretos Trail"PortugalM40M16:41:28
1545Hugo FerreiraMonsanto Running TeamPortugalM30M16:55:53
1666Rodrigo SilvaMonsanto Running TeamPortugalM30M16:55:54
1763Carlos AntãoMorcegos Trail ClubPortugalM40M17:07:19
1878Paulo FreitasAcd Jardim Da SerraPortugalM40M17:42:48
1938Bruno RafaelIndividualPortugalM40M17:50:31
2091Marta PorettiTornadoItalyF40F18:20:56
2181Paulo OsórioOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamPortugalM50M18:24:21
2262Didier ValenteMonsanto Running TeamPortugalM50M18:39:37
2312Moisés BarrosoAbcansado TrailPortugalM40M18:39:44
2433Nuno OliveiraMorcegos Trail ClubPortugalM30M18:42:30
2587Davide PintoClube Desportivo Os MetralhasPortugalM40M18:48:21
2614João LemosAdtl-2351 Running TeamPortugalM30M19:19:55
2775Luis MartinsTrain Hard TeamPortugalM30M19:21:40
2872Gustavo PessaPuxa Por TiPortugalM40M19:23:18
2935Ana OliveiraCdol - Clube Desportivo Operário De LagoaPortugalF30F19:23:54
3042João MoreiraIndividualPortugalM30M19:53:40
3129Tiago BlayerAventour TeamPortugalM30M20:05:49
3240João MonteiroPrazer Em Correr - Ilha TerceiraPortugalM50M20:10:11
3339Filipe PereiraDesnível PositivoPortugalM40M20:14:37
3416Pedro FariaMorcegos Trail ClubPortugalM40M20:14:40
3510Sérgio TeixeiraAlverca Urban RunnersPortugalM40M20:25:43
3620Eduardo SilvaHlrunnPortugalM40M20:25:44
3767Carlos TavaresAdspPortugalM50M20:38:30
3871Renato FontanaIndividualItalyM50M20:38:52
3952Nuno Alves#LetsrunazoresPortugalM40M20:49:57
4088Magdalena SznigirIndividualPolandSEN FF20:59:53
4125Aníbal LopesMorro Alto Sport ClubePortugalM40M20:59:53
4265António AiresClube Português De Orientação E CorridaPortugalM50M20:59:53
4360Mathieu HauwelAvocFranceM40M21:21:48
4459Simão PedroStrendure Running TeamPortugalM40M21:36:38
4585Nuno GameiroSaúde Ao QuadradoPortugalM30M21:42:11
4689Cidália DutraMorcegos Trail ClubPortugalF40F21:49:43
4757João Duarte#LetsrunazoresPortugalM40M21:51:17
4877Marc PelissonTeam Mac SportFranceM50M21:51:26
4969Jakub RidelIndividualCzech RepublicM40M21:51:26
5090Marco MeloCrossfit AçorPortugalM40M22:16:54
5192Paulo BarbosaCrossfit AçorPortugalM30M22:25:37
5224Manuela OlveiraBoavista TrailSpainF40F22:34:57
5331Tiago GomesSobe E Desce TeamPortugalSEN MM23:03:16
5444Luis RamosClube Português De Orientação E CorridaPortugalM50M23:24:17
5519Sara NogueiraStrendure Running TeamPortugalF40F23:28:07
5627Anabela CuraAdspPortugalF50F24:08:03
5753Rui MeloAdspPortugalM50M24:08:04
5854Torsten HentschSv Hermsdorf/Thür. HolzlandläuferGermanyM50M24:33:48
5950Erwin BroekhovenRápido E ÁgilNetherlandsM30M24:35:49
6074Bianca PanisRápido E ÁgilNetherlandsF40F24:50:51
6151Eva SimonseRápido E ÁgilNetherlandsF30F24:50:53