EPIC 2019 – Resultados

PosNomeEquipaPaísEscalãoGénTempo
1Bohard PatrickHoka Team FranceFRAM50Masc12:56:54
2Ruperto RegueraClub Atletismo PraviaESPM50Masc14:13:41
3Nelson AmaralOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamPORM40Masc14:21:11
4Rui LuzOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamPORM40Masc14:21:12
5Rufino PaivaOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamPORM40Masc15:04:25
6Nuno GuimarãesTrogloditas RunnersPORM30Masc15:26:28
7Olivier MorinIndividualFRAM40Masc15:46:02
8Joao PereiraMonsanto Running TeamPORM40Masc15:51:10
9José NarcisoBoavista TrailPORM40Masc15:56:38
10Pedro FernandesMorcegos TrailPORM40Masc15:57:42
11Paulo GonçalvesClube Desportivo Os MetralhasPORM50Masc15:59:19
12Cesar DuarteA.D.Amarante Trail RunningPORM30Masc16:13:14
13João RaposoMorcegos TrailPORM40Masc16:31:09
14Helder SilvaParedes AventuraPORM40Masc16:43:34
15Renato SilvaParedes AventuraPORM40Masc16:43:34
16Philippe LencioniIndividualFRAM30Masc16:50:05
17Luís GodinhoMorcegos TrailPORM40Masc16:59:01
18Ricardo MendonçaMorcegos TrailPORM40Masc17:14:45
19André CastroDesnível PositivoPORM40Masc17:25:28
20João FernandesIndividualPORM40Masc17:29:36
21Jose RibeiroClube Aventura Da MadeiraPORM50Masc17:30:00
22Luis AntunesCerveira Team RunningPORM30Masc17:39:12
23Nuno SantiagoIndividualPORM40Masc17:50:17
24Claudio CoelhoParedes AventuraPORM30Masc18:16:15
25Luís SoaresClube OgmaPORM50Masc18:16:18
26Nicolas SarthouIndividualFRAM30Masc18:18:34
27João LemosKarma Privé AzoresPORM30Masc18:25:53
28Vera OliveiraClube Desportivo Os MetralhasPORF40Fem18:40:49
29Joao SaraivaClube Desportivo Vila Franca - CdvfPORM40Masc19:08:59
30Paulo OsórioOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamPORM50Masc19:12:58
31Fábio SilvaIndividualPORM30Masc19:12:59
32Benjamin ReichmanIndividualBELM30Masc19:15:57
33Hugo HenriquesGalhardos RunnersPORM30Masc19:17:00
34Michael CooperIndividualGBRM50Masc19:17:37
35Ismael MaiatoSalamandrecosPORM50Masc19:17:43
36Alex RibeiroBanco CttPORM40Masc19:32:06
37Carlos GarciaCiaiaPORM40Masc19:33:22
38Carlos AndréStrendure Running TeamPORM40Masc19:33:24
39Carlos FrancoAtlético Desportivo De São PedroPORM40Masc19:35:39
40Marijn SinkeldamIndividual SENNEDMMasc19:46:39
41Nuno OliveiraTeam SindeqPORM40Masc19:52:57
42Pedro CoelhoTeam LantemilPORM30Masc19:52:57
43Vitor CoelhoTeam SindeqPORM40Masc19:52:57
44Mikhail TurnovskiyIndividualRUSM30Masc19:53:03
45François CarraudIndividualFRAM30Masc19:57:27
46Nuno Alves#LetsrunazoresPORM40Masc20:00:56
47João VeigaOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamPORM40Masc20:02:56
48Saúl CampoCasa MaragatoESPM30Masc20:21:29
49Nuno AlmeidaRun 4 FunPORM40Masc20:40:01
50Gonçalo NazaréPuxa Por TiPORM30Masc20:45:59
51Gustavo PessaPuxa Por TiPORM40Masc20:45:59
52Clara FonsecaGrupo Desportivo VelensePORF40Fem20:48:15
53José OliveiraIndividualPORM50Masc21:03:09
54António FortunaIndividualPORM30Masc21:03:10
55Pierre Favre-BulleIndividualSUIM50Masc21:07:40
56Miguel SilvaMinho AventuraPORM40Masc21:40:54
57Daniel SilvaMinho AventuraPORM40Masc21:40:55
58Cristo GarcíaKalandrakas TrailESPM30Masc21:48:10
59Marcos IzquierdoKalandrakas TrailESPM30Masc21:48:11
60Hugo MarinhoBanco CttPORM40Masc22:10:28
61Rodolfo OrfãoSinmetroPORM40Masc22:27:56
62Rui ViegasGalhardos RunnersPORM40Masc22:30:51
63Jérôme FrabouletIndividualFRAM30Masc22:31:18
64Olga CaiadoIndividualPORF40Fem22:39:22
65Bruno QuitérioStrendure Running TeamPORM30Masc22:39:28
66Paulo CorreiaIndividualPORM30Masc22:45:32
67Mikko PohjalaIndividualFINM30Masc22:45:32
68José SilvaAlexandra Carvalho TeamPORM40Masc23:18:55
69Pedro AlvesAlexandra Carvalho TeamPORM40Masc23:18:56
70Joao AfonsoAlexandra Carvalho Team SENPORMMasc23:18:56
71Marina MarquesRun 4 FunPORF40Fem23:24:10
72Paulo RaposoRun 4 FunPORM40Masc23:24:10
73Dario ZanniIndividualSUIM50Masc23:46:42
74Manuel MartinsBic BrrPORM30Masc23:59:30
75Jorge PaulinoOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamPORM40Masc24:00:52
76Ricardo CunhaÉvora Night RunnersPORM30Masc24:00:52
77Richard TchissambouIndividualFRAM30Masc24:12:37
78Eduardo RibeiroIndividualPORM40Masc24:27:07
79Ruslan CojocaruIndividualM40Masc24:45:28
80Filipe NunoIndividualPORM40Masc25:56:29
81Joaquim BexigaClube OgmaPORM50Masc26:01:07
82Fernanda FrançaClube OgmaPORF40Fem26:01:08
83Carlos GuerraRunners Frente Rib Póvoa Santa IriaPORM40Masc26:01:08
84Joao QueirosC. C. C. CoimbraPORM50Masc26:01:08
85Paulo SerranitoIndividualPORM50Masc26:19:58
86Sandra SimõesRun 4 FunPORF40Fem26:26:29
87Rui FariaRun 4 FunPORM40Masc26:26:30
88Marc KretschmerIndividualGERM30Masc26:27:00
89Sandra SimõesArcd Venda Da LuisaPORF40Fem27:27:53
90Aníbal LopesIndividualPORM40Masc27:29:20
91Bruno RibeiroApulia A CorrerPORM30Masc27:29:20
92Isabel VedorMorcegos TrailPORF40Fem27:32:02