Ecotrail Funchal Madeira 2019 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénPaísTempo
148Sílvio FreitasAcd Jardim Da SerraM40MascPOR11:21:53
230Timóteo SousaClube Aventura Da MadeiraSen MMascPOR12:23:15
336RondardIndividualSen MMascFRA12:26:10
455José FariaArchmax/Trail-Running.PtSen MMascPOR12:42:18
550Emanuel EscórcioAcd Jardim Da SerraSen MMascPOR12:51:58
644Carlos PereiraAdn - Ponta Do SolSen MMascPOR12:55:57
733RadekIndividualM40MascCZE13:02:57
83DidierErgé Vras CourtM50MascFRA13:47:58
931André CairesClube Aventura Da MadeiraM40MascPOR14:14:54
1011Kenny3 Rock Triathlon ClubSen MMascIRE14:36:56
111Raphaël BounéaErgé Vras CourtM40MascFRA14:49:25
1241LottaHelsingborg Ultra Runner TeamF45FemSWE15:28:34
1346Inácio CamachoIndividualSen MMascPOR15:49:43
1438Luis FerreiraAd GalomarSen MMascPOR15:57:12
1528PacoIndividualM45MascSPA15:58:46
1625sjors van noortIndividualSen MMascNET16:25:55
1726SpookrunnerIndividualM40MascNET16:25:55
182Nelson NevesClube POR TelecomM40MascPOR16:29:20
1939FilipeTrail Du MourtisM40MascFRA17:00:25
2051Sérgio CatarinoClube De Montanha Do FunchalSen MMascPOR17:04:23
2123NicoIndividualM40MascUK17:05:06
2242João FrancoTrail Runners PortimãoSen MMascPOR17:24:27
2316Ricardo CandeiasTrail Runners PortimãoSen MMascPOR17:24:30
2415Bruno CandeiasTrail Runners PortimãoSen MMascPOR17:24:31
2540Álvaro FerreiraIndividualM55MascPOR17:29:15
2656FlokiIndividualM45MascICE17:37:45
278Nádia AfonsoCoa / Corvus Trail TeamSen FFemPOR18:01:37
287Ricardo SalgueiroCoa / Corvus Trail TeamSen MMascPOR18:01:38
2912EmmaIndividualSen FFemUK18:02:57
3010Michael CatteeuwFacerunningM40MascBEL18:07:31
37Rui VieiraOcs - ProaventurasM40MascPORDNF
24SarahIndividualF45FemUKDNF
32Belchior SousaClube Desportivo InfanteSen MMascPORDNF
45Renato AndradeFisiokorpusSen MMascPORDNF
52Cátia FiqueliClube Desp e Cultural do Porto MonizSen FFemPORDNF
9DomErge Vras CourtM50MascFRADNF
53Teodoto SilvaClube Sport MarítimoM55MascPORDNF
18Eduardo RibeiroZona Militar MadeiraM40MascPORDNF
47Américo CaldeiraClube Desp e Cultural do Porto MonizM40MascPORDNF
54José CamachoClube Desportivo Curral Das FreirasM45MascPORDNF
35Tiago RoviscoOutdoor Clube De SetúbalSen MMascPORDNF
22Jean-MarcIndividualM60MascFRADNF
49SteveRedway RunnersM45MascUKDNF
43Pierre GéraudIndividualSen MMascFRADNF
6VilborgSkokkhópur HaukaF55FemICEDNF
14StephaneLes Coureurs Du Dimanche BeauneM50MascFRADNF
34Margarida MonteiroAlverca Urban RunnersF50FemPORDNF
4Rannveig HafbergSkokkhópur HaukaF50FemICEDNF
20Binome PhiphiLes Coureurs Du Dimanche BeauneM45MascFRADNF
29Baltasar SousaDobswareSen MMascPORDNF
5DianaSkokkhopur Hauka/HaukabinurF45FemICEDNF