Ecotrail Funchal Madeira 2017 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénPaísTempo
148Felix WeberIndividualSen MMascGER09:15:14
26Renato AndradeAdrapSen MMascPOR09:33:33
339Márcio CastroAdrapSen MMascPOR10:43:45
417Timóteo SousaClube Aventura Da MadeiraSen MMascPOR11:08:30
531Pedro TrindadeEstrela Grande TrailSen MMascPOR11:20:39
653Grehal BorisIndividualSen MMascFRA11:37:58
758Lalaina RalambomananaIndividualSen MMascFRA12:03:33
874Linda BengtssonSisu ForshagaSen FFemSWE12:18:23
973Latreille FranckDecines Meyzieu AthletismeVet 50 MMascFRA12:41:45
1056João FernandesIndividualSub 23 MMascPOR12:43:30
1124Mauro CâmaraClube Karaté Do CaniçoSen MMascPOR12:43:50
1252Gordon ParkinsonIndividualSen MMascUK13:14:20
1314José RibeiroClube Aventura Da MadeiraVet 50 MMascPOR13:14:47
1454Jerome GuglielmiIndividualSen MMascFRA13:18:29
1540José SpínolaRenegados Da CorridaVet 40 MMascPOR13:34:33
1615Luis RodriguesClube Aventura Da MadeiraSen MMascPOR13:49:05
1761Nicolas CloarecIndividualSen MMascFRA14:06:05
1829Alti KhierDecines Meyzieu AthletismeVet 40 MMascFRA14:11:04
1926Crussy ThierryDecines Meyzieu AthletismeVet 50 MMascFRA14:17:07
2013João MendonçaClube Aventura Da MadeiraVet 40 MMascPOR14:19:14
2145Eduardo RibeiroZmmSen MMascPOR14:26:55
2235Jacques PasquierLes Traînes La GrolleVet 50 MMascSWI14:26:56
2319Donald ZuttermanClube De Montanha Do FunchalVet 60+ MMascBEL14:31:12
2449Fernando FreitasIndividualVet 50 MMascPOR14:39:26
2536Nuno ManuelLudens Clube De MachicoSen MMascPOR14:39:26
262Nikola HorvatA.K. SljemeSen MMascCRO14:46:39
2746Daniel CapeloIndividualVet 40 MMascPOR14:55:10
2864Rudy RomainIndividualSen MMascFRA14:56:54
2955Jean-Baptiste HantonIndividualVet 40 MMascFRA15:00:41
3043Joerg QuentinTsv Bienenbuettel LauftreffVet 50 MMascGER15:04:00
3162Raik ManzIndividualVet 40 MMascGER15:12:27
3230Pardailhe-Galabrun HervéEcotrail EventsVet 40 MMascFRA15:20:00
3311Filipe GabrielClub Du Trail Du MourtisVet 40 MMascFRA15:47:23
3416Nadia MeroniClube Aventura Da MadeiraVet 40 FFemPOR15:58:06
3544Daguenel LaurentUsm MalakoffVet 40 MMascFRA16:09:01
369Jose SousaCcdthfVet 50 MMascPOR16:09:35
3725Nuno VieiraClube Naval De São VicenteSen MMascPOR16:10:44
3860Michael SpellanzonIndividualVet 40 MMascBEL16:16:58
3938Tanne YvonMelgven Aven TrailVet 50 MMascFRA16:31:31
4021Ricardo FernandesClube De Montanha Do FunchalSen MMascPOR16:57:17
4120Nuno GomesClube De Montanha Do FunchalSen MMascPOR16:57:17
4241Lopez RenaudRun Them AllSen MMascFRA17:42:26
4310Gallou Pierre-YvesChaville AthlétismeVet 60+ MMascFRA17:42:27
4447Michael DuboisIndividualVet 40 MMascFRA17:57:10
33Bruno GouveiaGrupo Desportivo Das CorticeirasVet 40 MMascPORDNF
63Roberto BentoIndividualVet 40 MMascPORDNF
4João FreitasAcd Jardim Da SerraVet 40 MMascPORDNF
51Giorgio ManoniIndividualVet 40 MMascITADNF
34José CamachoGrupo Desportivo Das CorticeirasVet 40 MMascPORDNF
42Vincent SiringoSalomonSen MMascBELDNF
57Jose SantosIndividualVet 40 MMascPORDNF
23Gonçalo SilvaClube Karaté Do CaniçoVet 40 MMascPORDNF
3Duarte AbreuAcd Jardim Da SerraVet 40 MMascPORDNF
65João DuarteIndividualVet 40 MMascPORDNF
12André CairesClube Aventura Da MadeiraSen MMascPORDNF
37Álvaro FerreiraMadeira Lés A LésVet 50 MMascPORDNF