Douro Ultra Trail 2016 – Resultados

Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1114Luís DuarteIndividualEliteMasc09:49:46
270Marco CarvalhoTeam AhumatsEliteMasc10:07:57
3109Telmo VelosoCorremos.PtMasterMasc10:18:24
4118Carmelo RodríguezToliscoEliteMasc10:40:46
535Humberto SilvaAztrailEliteMasc11:47:20
6110Susana SimõesCorremos.PtMaster FemFem12:20:22
7113Dinis CartasIndividualEliteMasc12:24:05
884Daniel BatataAtletismo Clube Da TochaEliteMasc12:39:38
944João PereiraMultirunnersMasterMasc12:40:09
1082Valter GuedesMonte Dos Amigos/ Juventude Das RibeirasMasterMasc13:09:59
1142Paulo FreitasIdeias Saudaveis/OficinaMasterMasc13:19:18
1291Manuel ChantreEntre Os MontesMasterMasc13:19:37
13104Alexandre LourencoIndividualEliteMasc13:41:03
14111Bruno LopesGobsEliteMasc13:41:03
15105Miguel CarvalhoOzxtreme/GdcrEliteMasc13:41:04
1650Manuel MadrugaIndividualMaster 50Masc13:48:58
1753Ricardo RibeiroGinásio Fit4FunEliteMasc13:51:13
1863Alice LopesGinásio Fit4FunMaster FemFem13:51:57
19107Carlos PaulinoCclagarto EnergiasMasterMasc14:07:33
2098José SoaresPatrõesEliteMasc14:19:56
2136Mário SequeiraÉ-Já-LyMasterMasc14:22:43
2299Pedro SeabraCrocodilos / Mister PcEliteMasc14:27:01
2390José NetoEntre Os MontesMaster 50Masc14:38:38
2478Jérémy RichetJérémy RichetEliteMasc14:39:15
2585Pedro SebastiãoAsfert GlobalMasterMasc14:42:24
26119Filipe SousaAll About Spirit TeamEliteMasc14:42:41
2788José SantosMelres Trail Running - Ordem Para ArriarMasterMasc14:42:41
2848Marco BarbeitoGrupo Desportivo Das CorticeirasMasterMasc14:54:32
29108Carlos Pinho|Fuzzys|EliteMasc15:00:22
30120Lindekens AndreTrailstort.FrMasterMasc15:00:28
3196Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraMasterMasc15:07:22
3265Fernanda PinhoMoreira Relax Runners Master FemMaster FemFem15:16:17
3379João QuintalAcd Jardim Da SerraMasterMasc15:16:18
3483Vitor PereiraRibeiros Bike ShopEliteMasc15:16:21
3538Carlos FazendeiroOs Falta D'ArMaster 50Masc15:36:26
3643Viriato AlmeidaTugas Na EstradaMasterMasc15:36:35
3786José AfonsoPt Running TeamMasterMasc15:43:55
3830Hélder SilvaPapakmsMasterMasc15:46:42
39502Victor CarvalhaisGinásio Culto Do CorpomasterMasterMasc15:46:42
40106Paulo OliveiraEfacecMasterMasc16:12:30
4152Armando CardosoRunners Da Frente RibeirinhaEliteMasc16:14:06
42117Domingos BarrosOs SelvagensMasterMasc16:14:11
4369António DuarteKaninosMasterMasc16:35:30
4437Rui PintoOs Falta D'ArEliteMasc16:59:11
4576Silvério SantosClube De Pessoal Das Águasde GaiaMasterMasc17:07:17
4667Alberto SilvaEu+ RunEliteMasc17:18:38
47115Francisco ReisGrupo Desportivo FerroviáriosMasterMasc17:55:39
4872José LoureiroAd Quinta - AtletismoMasterMasc17:55:39
4989Paulo RodriguesClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasterMasc18:07:20
5094José FernandesOzxtreme/G.D.C.R.EliteMasc18:07:23
5156José FinurasMultirunnersMasterMasc18:07:26
5240Bruno RibeiroKaninosEliteMasc18:07:30
5393Francisco CachuloA20KmEliteMasc18:31:44
5466David ClementeA20KmEliteMasc18:31:55
55500Pedro MagalhãesTartarugas Do AsfaltoMasterMasc18:53:33
56116Sylwia WójcikKasandryczny PasztetEliteFFem19:02:44
5746Bruno MacedoOs Caga Tacos Running TeamEliteMasc19:02:46
5834Analice SilvaO Mundo Da CorridaMaster Fem50Fem19:06:01
5947Pedro LopesOs Caga Tacos Running TeamEliteMasc19:27:40
6061Joel SequeiraOs Falta D ́ArEliteMasc20:13:21