Douro Ultra Trail 2014 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaGénTempo
119Rui LuzIndividualMasc9:17:16
2707Bének MoraisNucleoeiras/SportzoneMasc9:33:50
3970Telmo VelosoDesnível PositivoMasc9:33:53
4646Rui RebeloSneakers Power/ AprtMasc9:55:26
5485Gil FerreiraIndividualMasc9:55:33
6197José BarradasLebre E TartarugaMasc10:13:31
7625Nuno RochaVodafone FirstMasc10:14:41
817Ana Rocha GonçalvesAlive Fitness ClubFem10:47:34
9466Henrique CavaleiroLombadaMasc10:48:17
10971Susana SimõesDesnível PositivoFem10:49:14
11551Carlos RamosNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoMasc10:57:09
12735Miguel NovaisSopro Run LifeMasc10:59:11
13207José Manuel Gomes da SilvaChaves Running TeamMasc11:03:32
14410Vasco LopesIndividualMasc11:19:41
15515Luís Miguel Matos FerreiraRun 4 FunMasc11:28:11
16278José CapelaMinho AventuraMasc11:35:19
17128José Afonso FerreiraClube Portugal Telecom Zona NorteMasc11:40:44
18184Luís Franco da SilvaBica do Bairro/SossegoMasc11:42:04
19189Luís RicardoCentro Vicentino da Serra - PortalegreMasc11:47:20
20588Amélia da Conceição Pais da CostaProaventurasFem11:58:11
21589João Paulo MarquesProaventurasMasc11:58:13
22223Nuno Miguel Faustino Dias CoelhoNucleo De Montanha De EspinhoMasc12:04:11
23723Omar GarciaThe Night TrailMasc12:04:15
24203Pascoal MeloMinho AventuraMasc12:07:13
25420Jorge MarieiroHolmes Place Os IlhavosMasc12:09:12
26469Rui RodriguesOs ÍlhavosMasc12:09:14
27239Francisco PaisO Mundo da CorridaMasc12:18:53
28750Sandro Miguel Santos JordaoClube Millennium BcpMasc12:21:46
29501Américo MachadoTrail Running EsposendeMasc12:26:39
30418João Pedro PinheiroScportoMasc12:39:24
31917André GuerraIndividualMasc12:51:54
3278Emanuel Alexandre Custodio MachadoCentro Vicentino da SerraMasc12:58:47
33355Ricardo TeixeiraTrailistas ''Eu É Que Sei!''Masc13:02:03
34356Luis SantosTrailistas "Eu É Que Sei!"Masc13:02:32
35139Marco JorgeCabritos da MontanhaMasc13:03:26
36526Tiago Lopes dos SantosTouros da Beselga Trail TeamMasc13:08:51
37609Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamMasc13:08:54
3864Rui RochaAda DesnívelMasc13:11:29
3968Germano Adrega CardosoIndividualMasc13:18:23
40178Paulo MarquesOs Caga Tacos Running TeamMasc13:24:00
41438João Pedro GomesH2H Club Better LivingMasc13:35:41
42133Pedro SáRunning Team MaiaMasc13:35:45
43793Aprígio Alexandre Conceição ChavesChaves Running TeamMasc13:40:34
44399Nuno Coelho SilvaIndividualMasc13:42:54
45218Bruno MacedoOs Caga Tacos Running TeamMasc13:42:55
46437Filipe Honório TorresAss 20Km De AlmeirimMasc13:46:43
47155João PereiraMultirunnersMasc13:46:46
48394Alexandre OliveiraAnunnakiMasc13:51:46
49149João GraçaNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoMasc13:53:42
50123Rui MartinsSscgdMasc13:58:24
5176Nuno CostaKangaroo RunnersMasc13:58:32
52931Benigno Varela LouredaEgovarros ViveiroMasc14:17:08
53352Luís MiguelClube Atletismo De LamasMasc14:28:03
5455Nuno Filipe Osório Seabra PaivaGam Team TrailMasc14:31:24
55137Jorge Manuel Martins da SilvaIndividualMasc14:31:28
5657Fernando José da Silva VarandaGam Team TrailMasc14:31:31
5758Isaac Manuel Pinheiro Silva Marques CostaGam Team TrailMasc14:31:34
5859Jorge david Vieira BarbosaGam Team TrailMasc14:31:36
5962Rui Manuel Silva GomesGd Os RibeirinhosMasc14:31:40
60362César DuarteA.D.Amarante Trail RunningMasc14:36:40
6166José Carlos SousaA.A.Lebres do SadoMasc14:45:17
6269Mário SilvaTau RunnersMasc14:45:19
63359Pedro RodriguesOficina do PedroMasc14:45:25
64423Sérgio AlmeidaOs ÍlhavosMasc14:56:14
6565Fátima Negri Pinto da SilvaGinásio Quinta do ValbomFem15:04:44
66648david Silva20Klm De AlmeirimMasc15:09:41
6772Mário MenesesPorto RunnersMasc15:11:28
68285José Fernandes FerreiraPorto RunnersMasc15:11:33
69940Pedro MoreiraAll AboutMasc15:11:36
7067João Paulo AlmeidaKaninosMasc15:24:31
71606Frederico Gouveia E SilvaIndividualMasc15:29:29
72492Bruno CampeloTrail Running EsposendeMasc15:44:09
73486Ricardo dantasTrail Running EsposendeMasc15:45:58
74408Hernâni Marque MonteiroAmigos Vale SilencioMasc15:59:05
75522Carlos NavegaSem RotaMasc15:59:07
76328Lourenço BrayNenhumaMasc16:16:50
7754Ricardo AlmeidaA2CMasc16:16:53
78445Pedro AmendoeiraExpense Reduction AnalystsMasc16:27:54
7960Sérgio Álvaro Carmo SilvaGam Team TrailMasc16:34:55
80335Teresa AlvesIndividualFem16:38:39
81336Vítor PereiraIndividualMasc16:38:41
82414Patrícia JeremiasMatilha RadicalFem16:47:57
83413Luís Henrique SilvaMatilha RadicalMasc16:48:00
84396Ricardo OliveiraAnunnakiMasc16:51:04
85230Paulo TrigoSpeedrusMasc16:57:37
86267Sérgio RodriguesIndividualMasc17:20:29
87273Carla Sofia GarcezIndividualFem17:20:35
88669Valter Semedo MatosCorrer ViseuMasc17:20:38
89186Hélder Jorge F. LopesIndividualMasc17:20:41
90706Paulo LucasIndividualMasc17:37:32
-221Ana Lúcia DuarteFalcões SelvagensFemDNF
-690Isaque LucenaDesnível PositivoMascDNF
-334João QuintalIndividualMascDNF
-180César Edgar De Sousa LeãoUnidade Especial De CorridaMascDNF
-74Rui Filipe Taipa SantosUnidade Especial De CorridaMascDNF
-357Miguel MacieiraIndividualMascDNF
-18Paulo PereiraRunning Team MaiaMascDNF
-20Gustavo BarrosDucks TeamMascDNF
-954Telmo Sampaio FerreiraAlive Fitness ClubMascDNF