PosNomeEquipaEscalãoTempo
1Antonio FerreiraRunners Do DemoM4011:38:52
2Cesar DuarteIndividualSEN M12:22:59
3Gonçalo CorreiaAmigos Do Atletismo De MafraM4012:37:53
4Joao NetoRunners Do DemoSEN M12:38:26
5Elvino GonçalvesOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamSEN M14:31:51
6Miguel AlmeidaIndividualM4014:40:52
7Hélder DuarteAtletismo Clube Da TochaSEN M14:41:38
8João SantosFisiofute Trail RunM4014:41:45
9Paulo CostaOvelha NegraM5015:09:57
10Bruno FigueiredoViseu Running TeamSEN M15:56:10
11Jorge TiagoCoimbra Trail RunningM5016:28:46
12David CoutinhoJobra - Associação Jovens Da BrancaM4016:36:05
13Carlos FerreiraViseu 360M4016:54:06
14Andre LealViseu 360SEN M16:54:13
15Luís MartinsViseu Running TeamSEN M17:02:45
16Licínio SequeiraMundo Da CorridaM5017:05:45
17Abílio XavierLet Me RunM4017:23:06
18Custodio LoureiroIndividualM5017:23:10
19Joao FonsecaOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamM5017:24:44
20Ricardo SantaMiro TrailM4017:49:19
21Carlos BarbosaRunners Do DemoSEN M17:49:30
22José SilvaNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoM4017:52:34
23Luz PauloClube De Montanhismo Da GuardaF5017:56:27
24Vera RochaRunners Do DemoSEN F17:56:31
25Renato FerreiraViseu Running TeamM4017:56:35
26Luis CarvalhoTãlentos TeamM5018:03:57
27João FreireGdctin Casa Da MoedaM5018:05:54
28Mário MeloGalhardosM4018:13:00
29Rodrigo CostaNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... KmSEN M18:30:46
30Paulo CostaClac EntroncamentoM4018:44:28
31Nádia AfonsoCoa / Corvus Trail TeamSEN F18:54:33
32João BalsinhaGo! RunnersM5019:11:29
33Fábio FerreiraJovase Trail RunningM4019:11:42
34António SilvaIndividualM4019:15:32
35Ricardo SalgueiroCoa / Corvus Trail TeamSEN M19:19:19
36Nuno GameiroSaúde Ao QuadradoSEN M19:20:46
37Adelino BatistaGo! RunnersM5019:21:28
38Ana BernardoIndividualSEN F19:22:45
39Artur OliveiraCoa / Corvus Trail TeamSEN M19:24:41
40Paulo RoqueFátima Trail TeamM4019:25:08
41Fernando SantosMotoclube De Mangualde RunnersM5019:28:15
42Nuno FigueiredoCoa / Corvus Trail TeamM4019:28:18
43Fernando BancaIndividualM4019:28:22
44Vitor SantosS4l/Medense F.C.SEN M19:30:45
45Isaac CostaSunset RunnersM4019:30:52
46Mario SilvaIndividualM5019:38:06
47Sandra SimõesN3 Asa TeamF4021:13:24
48Vitor PereiraDci/Trilhos Luso BussacoSEN M22:09:29
49Sergio RodriguesIndividualM6022:19:58
50Hugo AlmeidaSalamandrecosM4022:42:04
51Anabela JorgeTurres Trail TeamF5022:42:16